
Paris Hotel Guide - Théâtre Montparnasse & Petit Montparnasse hotels in Paris, France.
- Change your mindBook hotels with free cancellation
- Be pickySearch almost a million properties worldwide
Check prices for these dates
Our top choices for Théâtre Montparnasse & Petit Montparnasse hotels

1. Drawing House
Drawing House0.4 km from Théâtre Montparnasse & Petit Montparnasse
9.6 out of 10, Exceptional, (749 reviews)
The price is €148
includes taxes & fees
1 Nov - 2 Nov

2. Hôtel Mistral
Hôtel MistralMontparnasse, 0.3 km from Théâtre Montparnasse & Petit Montparnasse
9.4 out of 10, Exceptional, (995 reviews)
The price is €104
includes taxes & fees
8 Nov - 9 Nov

3. Victoria Palace Hotel Paris
Victoria Palace Hotel Paris0.7 km from Théâtre Montparnasse & Petit Montparnasse
9.6 out of 10, Exceptional, (1,000 reviews)
The price is €204
includes taxes & fees
1 Nov - 2 Nov

4. Hôtel des Grands Voyageurs
Hôtel des Grands Voyageurs0.8 km from Théâtre Montparnasse & Petit Montparnasse
9.4 out of 10, Exceptional, (362 reviews)
The price is €202
includes taxes & fees
11 Nov - 12 Nov

5. Hôtel Les Artistes
Hôtel Les ArtistesMontparnasse, 0.3 km from Théâtre Montparnasse & Petit Montparnasse
9.4 out of 10, Exceptional, (337 reviews)
The price is €109
includes taxes & fees
1 Nov - 2 Nov

6. Hotel Le Six
Hotel Le Six0.6 km from Théâtre Montparnasse & Petit Montparnasse
9.4 out of 10, Exceptional, (674 reviews)
The price is €193
includes taxes & fees
1 Nov - 2 Nov

7. Hotel Aiglon
Hotel AiglonMontparnasse, 0.5 km from Théâtre Montparnasse & Petit Montparnasse
9.2 out of 10, Wonderful, (972 reviews)
The price is €183
includes taxes & fees
8 Nov - 9 Nov

8. Niepce Paris Hotel, Curio Collection by Hilton
Niepce Paris Hotel, Curio Collection by Hilton0.7 km from Théâtre Montparnasse & Petit Montparnasse
9.2 out of 10, Wonderful, (92 reviews)
The price is €187
includes taxes & fees
7 Nov - 8 Nov

9. Hotel Léopold - Orso Hotel
Hotel Léopold - Orso HotelMontparnasse, 0.5 km from Théâtre Montparnasse & Petit Montparnasse
9.2 out of 10, Wonderful, (311 reviews)
The price is €130
includes taxes & fees
1 Nov - 2 Nov

10. Hôtel Le Saint-Grégoire
Hôtel Le Saint-Grégoire0.9 km from Théâtre Montparnasse & Petit Montparnasse
9.2 out of 10, Wonderful, (269 reviews)
The price is €241
includes taxes & fees
11 Nov - 12 Nov

11. Hôtel Vacances Bleues Villa Modigliani
Hôtel Vacances Bleues Villa ModiglianiMontparnasse, 0.4 km from Théâtre Montparnasse & Petit Montparnasse
9.0 out of 10, Wonderful, (1,000 reviews)
The price is €146
includes taxes & fees
15 Nov - 16 Nov

12. Hôtel des Académies et des Arts
Hôtel des Académies et des Arts0.6 km from Théâtre Montparnasse & Petit Montparnasse
9.2 out of 10, Wonderful, (341 reviews)
The price is €181
includes taxes & fees
1 Nov - 2 Nov

13. Apostrophe Hotel
Apostrophe Hotel0.6 km from Théâtre Montparnasse & Petit Montparnasse
9.0 out of 10, Wonderful, (579 reviews)
The price is €100
includes taxes & fees
1 Nov - 2 Nov

14. Hôtel Sainte-Beuve
Hôtel Sainte-Beuve0.7 km from Théâtre Montparnasse & Petit Montparnasse
9.2 out of 10, Wonderful, (678 reviews)
The price is €238
includes taxes & fees
8 Nov - 9 Nov

15. Graphik Montparnasse
Graphik Montparnasse0.5 km from Théâtre Montparnasse & Petit Montparnasse
9.0 out of 10, Wonderful, (296 reviews)
The price is €111
includes taxes & fees
1 Nov - 2 Nov

16. Hotel Apollinaire
Hotel ApollinaireMontparnasse, 0.3 km from Théâtre Montparnasse & Petit Montparnasse
9.0 out of 10, Wonderful, (320 reviews)
The price is €92
includes taxes & fees
1 Nov - 2 Nov

17. Maison Gaité
Maison GaitéMontparnasse, < 0.1 km from Théâtre Montparnasse & Petit Montparnasse
9.0 out of 10, Wonderful, (93 reviews)
The price is €112
includes taxes & fees
1 Nov - 2 Nov

18. Pullman Paris Montparnasse Hotel
Pullman Paris Montparnasse Hotel0.3 km from Théâtre Montparnasse & Petit Montparnasse
9.0 out of 10, Wonderful, (1,000 reviews)
The price is €216
includes taxes & fees
31 Oct - 1 Nov

19. Legend Saint Germain
Legend Saint Germain0.7 km from Théâtre Montparnasse & Petit Montparnasse
9.0 out of 10, Wonderful, (1,000 reviews)
The price is €187
includes taxes & fees
29 Oct - 30 Oct

20. Lenox Montparnasse Hotel
Lenox Montparnasse HotelMontparnasse, 0.4 km from Théâtre Montparnasse & Petit Montparnasse
9.0 out of 10, Wonderful, (1,000 reviews)
The price is €200
includes taxes & fees
8 Nov - 9 Nov
Lowest nightly price found within the past 24 hours based on a 1 night stay for 2 adults. Prices and availability subject to change. Additional terms may apply.
Compare popular hotels close to Théâtre Montparnasse & Petit Montparnasse
Property | Property class | Guest rating | Breakfast included | Pool | Spa | Pet-friendly | WiFi included | |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
![]() Drawing House | 9.6 Exceptional 749 reviews | View | ||||||
![]() Hôtel Mistral | 9.4 Exceptional 995 reviews | View | ||||||
![]() Victoria Palace Hotel Paris | 9.6 Exceptional 1,000 reviews | View | ||||||
![]() Hôtel des Grands Voyageurs | 9.4 Exceptional 362 reviews | View | ||||||
![]() Hôtel Les Artistes | 9.4 Exceptional 337 reviews | View |
Top Théâtre Montparnasse & Petit Montparnasse Hotel Reviews

Hotel Renoir*** Paris Montparnasse
10/10 Excellent








































































