
Paris Hotel Guide - UNESCO Headquarters hotels in Paris, France.
- Change your mindBook hotels with free cancellation
- Be pickySearch almost a million properties worldwide
Check prices for these dates
Our top choices for UNESCO Headquarters hotels

1. Eiffel Yard Hotel
Eiffel Yard HotelQuartier du Gros-Caillou, 0.5 km from UNESCO Headquarters
9.8 out of 10, Exceptional, (100 reviews)
The price is €226
includes taxes & fees
30 Nov - 1 Dec

2. Rayz Eiffel
Rayz EiffelQuartier du Gros-Caillou, 0.6 km from UNESCO Headquarters
9.4 out of 10, Exceptional, (1,040 reviews)
The price is €159
includes taxes & fees
1 Nov - 2 Nov

3. Les Jardins de Mademoiselle Hotel & Spa
Les Jardins de Mademoiselle Hotel & Spa1.1 km from UNESCO Headquarters
9.4 out of 10, Exceptional, (500 reviews)
The price is €133
includes taxes & fees
10 Nov - 11 Nov

4. Vic Eiffel
Vic Eiffel0.6 km from UNESCO Headquarters
9.4 out of 10, Exceptional, (413 reviews)
The price is €205
includes taxes & fees
22 Nov - 23 Nov

5. Hotel Yllen Eiffel
Hotel Yllen Eiffel0.9 km from UNESCO Headquarters
9.4 out of 10, Exceptional, (332 reviews)
The price is €115
includes taxes & fees
1 Nov - 2 Nov

6. Hotel du Cadran
Hotel du CadranQuartier du Gros-Caillou, 0.7 km from UNESCO Headquarters
9.4 out of 10, Exceptional, (1,002 reviews)
The price is €198
includes taxes & fees
31 Oct - 1 Nov

7. My Maison In Paris - Invalides
My Maison In Paris - InvalidesQuartier du Gros-Caillou, 0.9 km from UNESCO Headquarters
9.6 out of 10, Exceptional, (646 reviews)
The price is €164
includes taxes & fees
1 Nov - 2 Nov

8. Hôtel Bleu de Grenelle - Tour Eiffel
Hôtel Bleu de Grenelle - Tour Eiffel0.5 km from UNESCO Headquarters
9.4 out of 10, Exceptional, (515 reviews)
The price is €146
includes taxes & fees
1 Nov - 2 Nov

9. Hôtel La Comtesse
Hôtel La Comtesse0.5 km from UNESCO Headquarters
9.4 out of 10, Exceptional, (1,000 reviews)
The price is €233
includes taxes & fees
1 Nov - 2 Nov

10. 1.75 Paris La Trêve
1.75 Paris La Trêve0.4 km from UNESCO Headquarters
9.4 out of 10, Exceptional, (39 reviews)
The price is €234
includes taxes & fees
1 Nov - 2 Nov

11. Grand Hotel Leveque
Grand Hotel LevequeQuartier du Gros-Caillou, 0.8 km from UNESCO Headquarters
9.4 out of 10, Exceptional, (1,000 reviews)
The price is €130
includes taxes & fees
1 Nov - 2 Nov

12. Alberte Hotel
Alberte HotelQuartier du Gros-Caillou, 0.6 km from UNESCO Headquarters
9.4 out of 10, Exceptional, (230 reviews)
The price is €184
includes taxes & fees
1 Nov - 2 Nov

13. Hotel Ares Eiffel
Hotel Ares Eiffel0.6 km from UNESCO Headquarters
9.2 out of 10, Wonderful, (1,002 reviews)
The price is €181
includes taxes & fees
8 Nov - 9 Nov

15. Sax Paris, LXR Hotels & Resorts
Sax Paris, LXR Hotels & Resorts0.6 km from UNESCO Headquarters
9.4 out of 10, Exceptional, (62 reviews)
The price is €572
includes taxes & fees
6 Nov - 7 Nov

16. Hôtel Tourisme Avenue
Hôtel Tourisme Avenue0.6 km from UNESCO Headquarters
9.2 out of 10, Wonderful, (1,000 reviews)
The price is €147
includes taxes & fees
1 Nov - 2 Nov

17. Hôtel Le Tourville by Inwood Hotels
Hôtel Le Tourville by Inwood HotelsQuartier du Gros-Caillou, 0.5 km from UNESCO Headquarters
9.2 out of 10, Wonderful, (801 reviews)
The price is €196
includes taxes & fees
1 Nov - 2 Nov

18. Relais Bosquet by Malone
Relais Bosquet by MaloneQuartier du Gros-Caillou, 0.7 km from UNESCO Headquarters
9.2 out of 10, Wonderful, (911 reviews)
The price is €138
includes taxes & fees
1 Nov - 2 Nov

19. Hotel Eiffel Turenne
Hotel Eiffel TurenneQuartier du Gros-Caillou, 0.5 km from UNESCO Headquarters
9.2 out of 10, Wonderful, (1,001 reviews)
The price is €121
includes taxes & fees
1 Nov - 2 Nov
Lowest nightly price found within the past 24 hours based on a 1 night stay for 2 adults. Prices and availability subject to change. Additional terms may apply.
Compare popular hotels close to UNESCO Headquarters
Property | Property class | Guest rating | Breakfast included | Pool | Spa | Pet-friendly | WiFi included | |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
![]() Eiffel Yard Hotel | 9.8 Exceptional 100 reviews | View | ||||||
![]() Almarine Eiffel Hotel & Spa | 9.6 Exceptional 79 reviews | View | ||||||
![]() Rayz Eiffel | 9.4 Exceptional 1,040 reviews | View | ||||||
![]() Les Jardins de Mademoiselle Hotel & Spa | 9.4 Exceptional 500 reviews | View | ||||||
![]() Vic Eiffel | 9.4 Exceptional 413 reviews | View |
Top UNESCO Headquarters Hotel Reviews

Hotel Eiffel Turenne
10/10 Excellent
Other attractions near UNESCO Headquarters
Frequently asked questions
Explore a world of travel with Expedia
- 15th Arrondissement Hotels
- 3 Star Hotels in 7th Arrondissement
- 4 Star Hotels in 15th Arrondissement
- 4 Star Hotels in 7th Arrondissement
- 4 Star Hotels in Saint-Germain-des-Prés
- 5 Star Hotels in Left Bank
- 5th Arrondissement Hotels
- Hotels with Restaurant in 6th Arrondissement
- Adventure Sport Hotels in 7th Arrondissement
- Boutique Hotels in 7th Arrondissement
- Cheap Hotels in 7th Arrondissement
- Hotels with Parking in 7th Arrondissement
- Hotels with Restaurant in 7th Arrondissement
- Lgbt-Friendly Hotels in 7th Arrondissement
- Hotels with Spa in 7th Arrondissement
- 7th Arrondissement Hotels
- Hotels near Army Museum
- Hotels near Champ de Mars
- Champs-Élysées Hotels
- Hotels near Eiffel Tower
- Faubourg Saint-Germain Hotels
- Grenelle Hotels
- Hotels near Hôtel de la Païva
- Hotels near Le Bon Marche
- Hotels near Le Grand Point-Virgule
- Accor Hotels in Left Bank
- Cheap Hotels in Left Bank
- Esprit de France Hotels in Left Bank
- Golf Hotels in Left Bank
- Luxury Hotels in Left Bank
- Hotels near Les Deux Magots
- Hotels near Les Invalides
- Hotels near Luxembourg Gardens
- Hilton Hotels in Montparnasse
- Hotels with Parking in Montparnasse
- Hotels with Connecting Rooms in Montparnasse
- Melia Hotels in Montparnasse
- Pet Friendly Hotels in Montparnasse
- Hotels with Spa in Montparnasse
- Hostels in Montparnasse Station
- Necker Hotels
- Notre-Dame-Des-Champs Hotels
- Hotels near Paris Catacombs
- Paris Hotels
- Hotels near Paris Sewer Museum
- Hotels near Pont Alexandre III
- Hotels near Pont des Arts
- Hotels near Pont d'Iena
- Quartier du Gros-Caillou Hotels
- Hotels near Rodin Museum
- Hotels near Rue Cler
- Hotels near Rue de la Gaite
- Hotels near Rue du Commerce
- Beach Hotels in Saint-Germain-des-Prés
- Boutique Hotels in Saint-Germain-des-Prés
- Green / Sustainable Hotels in Saint-Germain-des-Prés
- Lgbt-Friendly Hotels in Saint-Germain-des-Prés
- Melia Hotels in Saint-Germain-des-Prés
- Hotels with Spa in Saint-Germain-des-Prés
- Saint-Thomas-D'aquin Hotels
- 15th Arrondissement Holidays
- Army Museum
- Champ de Mars
- École Militaire
- Eiffel Tower
- Georges Danton Statue
- La Maison de l'Indochine
- Le Grand Point-Virgule
- Visit Left Bank
- Les Invalides
- Necker-Enfants Malades Hospital
- Orsay Museum
- Palais de Chaillot
- Visit 15th Arrondissement
- Visit Grenelle
- Visit Necker
- Visit Saint-Thomas-d'Aquin
- Paris Holidays
- Place de la Concorde Urban Park
- Pont de Bir-Hakeim
- Rue du Commerce
- Rue du Trésor
- Unesco Headquarters
- Avis Rental Cars in Montparnasse
- Car hire near Les Invalides
- Car hire near Luxembourg Gardens
- Car hire near Montparnasse
- Enterprise Rental Cars in Montparnasse
- Europcar Rental Cars in Saint-Germain-des-Prés
- Firefly Rental Cars in Montparnasse
- Greenmotion Rental Cars in Left Bank
- Keddy By Europcar Rental Cars in Left Bank
- Ok Mobility Rental Cars in Left Bank
- Sixt Rental Cars in Montparnasse










































































