Number of reviews | 5,287 |
|---|---|
Accommodation | 2,089 hotels |
Lowest Price | €55 |
Highest Price | €241 |

Manises Hotel Guide - Hotels in Valencia, Manises, Spain
- Change your mindBook hotels with free cancellation
- Be pickySearch almost a million properties worldwide
Check prices for these dates
Our top choices for Valencia Airport (VLC) hotels

1. Holiday Inn Express Valencia - Bonaire by IHG
Holiday Inn Express Valencia - Bonaire by IHG2.6 km from Valencia Airport (VLC)
8.8 out of 10, Excellent, (1,000 reviews)
The price is €71
includes taxes & fees
8 Nov - 9 Nov

2. ibis Valencia Bonaire Aeropuerto
ibis Valencia Bonaire Aeropuerto2.6 km from Valencia Airport (VLC)
8.4 out of 10, Very good, (620 reviews)
The price is €66
includes taxes & fees
1 Nov - 2 Nov

3. Port Azafata Valencia Hotel
Port Azafata Valencia Hotel0.6 km from Valencia Airport (VLC)
8.4 out of 10, Very good, (779 reviews)
The price is €92
includes taxes & fees
22 Nov - 23 Nov

4. AZZ Valencia Táctica
AZZ Valencia Táctica2.9 km from Valencia Airport (VLC)
8.2 out of 10, Very good, (606 reviews)
The price is €68
includes taxes & fees
1 Nov - 2 Nov

5. Hotel Xon's Valencia
Hotel Xon's Valencia2.7 km from Valencia Airport (VLC)
8.0 out of 10, Very good, (215 reviews)
The price is €95
includes taxes & fees
25 Oct - 26 Oct

6. B&B Hotel Valencia Aeropuerto
B&B Hotel Valencia Aeropuerto2.9 km from Valencia Airport (VLC)
8.0 out of 10, Very good, (232 reviews)
The price is €55
includes taxes & fees
1 Nov - 2 Nov

7. Ibis Budget Valencia Aeropuerto
Ibis Budget Valencia Aeropuerto0.4 km from Valencia Airport (VLC)
7.8 out of 10, Good, (80 reviews)
The price is €68
includes taxes & fees
1 Nov - 2 Nov

8. air hotel aviacion
air hotel aviacion0.4 km from Valencia Airport (VLC)
6.0 out of 10, (72 reviews)
The price is €62
includes taxes & fees
25 Oct - 26 Oct

9. Ibis Budget Valencia Aeropuerto
Ibis Budget Valencia Aeropuerto0.4 km from Valencia Airport (VLC)
3.0 out of 10, (2 reviews)
The price is €71
includes taxes & fees
22 Nov - 23 Nov

10. MYR Puerta Serranos
MYR Puerta Serranos8.3 km from Valencia Airport (VLC)
9.8 out of 10, Exceptional, (500 reviews)
The price is €119
includes taxes & fees
15 Nov - 16 Nov

11. Hotel San Lorenzo Catedral
Hotel San Lorenzo Catedral8.4 km from Valencia Airport (VLC)
9.6 out of 10, Exceptional, (332 reviews)
The price is €101
includes taxes & fees
1 Nov - 2 Nov

12. easyHotel Valencia Ciutat Vella
easyHotel Valencia Ciutat Vella7.8 km from Valencia Airport (VLC)
8.6 out of 10, Excellent, (131 reviews)
The price is €75
includes taxes & fees
17 Nov - 18 Nov

13. Pathos by Mimood Aparthotels
Pathos by Mimood Aparthotels6.5 km from Valencia Airport (VLC)
9.6 out of 10, Exceptional, (9 reviews)
The price is €152
includes taxes & fees
28 Oct - 29 Oct

14. The Valentia Corretgería
The Valentia Corretgería8.5 km from Valencia Airport (VLC)
9.6 out of 10, Exceptional, (646 reviews)
The price is €189
includes taxes & fees
5 Nov - 6 Nov

15. Room Mate Cosmo – City Centre, Valencia
Room Mate Cosmo – City Centre, Valencia8.5 km from Valencia Airport (VLC)
9.6 out of 10, Exceptional, (337 reviews)
The price is €131
includes taxes & fees
15 Nov - 16 Nov

16. Bob W Valencia Patraix
Bob W Valencia Patraix8.2 km from Valencia Airport (VLC)
9.2 out of 10, Wonderful, (15 reviews)
The price is €69
includes taxes & fees
17 Nov - 18 Nov

17. Numa Valencia Sant Agustí
Numa Valencia Sant Agustí7.9 km from Valencia Airport (VLC)
9.4 out of 10, Exceptional, (25 reviews)
The price is €145
includes taxes & fees
11 Nov - 12 Nov

18. Mythic Valencia Hotel
Mythic Valencia Hotel8.4 km from Valencia Airport (VLC)
9.4 out of 10, Exceptional, (712 reviews)
The price is €99
includes taxes & fees
15 Nov - 16 Nov

19. Mon Suites Catedral
Mon Suites Catedral8.5 km from Valencia Airport (VLC)
9.4 out of 10, Exceptional, (785 reviews)
The price is €104
includes taxes & fees
16 Nov - 17 Nov

20. MYR Palacio Vallier
MYR Palacio Vallier8.4 km from Valencia Airport (VLC)
9.8 out of 10, Exceptional, (433 reviews)
The price is €241
includes taxes & fees
17 Nov - 18 Nov
Lowest nightly price found within the past 24 hours based on a 1 night stay for 2 adults. Prices and availability subject to change. Additional terms may apply.
Compare popular hotels close to Valencia (VLC)
Property | Property class | Guest rating | Breakfast included | Pool | Spa | Pet-friendly | WiFi included | |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
![]() Holiday Inn Express Valencia - Bonaire by IHG | 8.8 Excellent 1,000 reviews | View | ||||||
![]() ibis Valencia Bonaire Aeropuerto | 8.4 Very good 620 reviews | View | ||||||
![]() Port Azafata Valencia Hotel | 8.4 Very good 779 reviews | View | ||||||
![]() AZZ Valencia Táctica | 8.2 Very good 606 reviews | View | ||||||
![]() Hotel Xon's Valencia | 8.0 Very good 215 reviews | View |
Top Valencia Hotel Reviews

Hotel Port Feria Valencia
10/10 Excellent
Guide to exploring Valencia
Valencia hotels information
Frequently asked questions
Explore a world of travel with Expedia
- Caravan Parks in Aldaia
- Aldaia Hotels
- Arrancapins Hotels
- Benicalap Hotels
- Hotels near Bioparc Valencia Zoo
- Burjasot Hotels
- Campanar Hotels
- Campolivar Hotels
- Ciutat Vella Hotels
- Colinas de San Antonio Hotels
- El Carme Hotels
- Extramurs Hotels
- Godella Hotels
- La Seu Hotels
- Casino Hotels in Manises
- Manises Hotels
- Pensions in Manises
- Marxalenes Hotels
- Hoteles Center in Mislata
- Paterna Hotels
- Patraix Hotels
- Picanya Hotels
- Pobles de l'Oest Hotels
- Quart de Poblet Hotels
- San Antonio de Benageber Hotels
- Sant Pau Hotels
- Santa Barbara Hotels
- Hotels near Serranos Towers
- Torrefiel Hotels
- Guest Houses in Torrent
- Pet Friendly Hotels in Torrent
- Sh Hotels in Torrent
- Torrent Hotels
- Valencia City Centre Hotels
- Hotels near Valencia Conference Centre
- Hotels near Valencia History Museum
- Xirivella Hotels
- Flights to Manises
- Flights to Valencia
- Flights from Málaga (AGP) to Valencia (VLC)
- Flights from Belfast (BFS) to Valencia (VLC)
- Flights from Birmingham (BHX) to Valencia (VLC)
- Flights from Bilbao (BIO) to Valencia (VLC)
- Flights from Brussels (BRU) to Valencia (VLC)
- Flights from Paris (CDG) to Valencia (VLC)
- Flights from Casino (CSI) to Valencia (VLC)
- Flights from Dublin (DUB) to Valencia (VLC)
- Flights from Edinburgh (EDI) to Valencia (VLC)
- Flights from Leeds (LBA) to Valencia (VLC)
- Flights from Malmo (MMA) to Valencia (VLC)
- Flights from Knock (NOC) to Valencia (VLC)
- Flights from Cork (ORK) to Valencia (VLC)
- Flights from Bucharest (OTP) to Valencia (VLC)
- Flights from Sialkot (SKT) to Valencia (VLC)
- Flights from Shannon (SNN) to Valencia (VLC)
- Flights from Sofia (SOF) to Valencia (VLC)
- Flights from Varna (VAR) to Valencia (VLC)
- Flights from Montreal (YUL) to Valencia (VLC)
- Airport Van Rental Rental Cars in Valencia
- Alamo Rent A Car Rental Cars in Valencia
- Apex Car Rentals Rental Cars in Valencia
- Avis Rental Cars in Valencia
- Budget Rental Cars in Valencia
- Car hire near Bioparc Valencia Zoo
- Rental cars Valencia airport
- Centauro Rental Cars in Valencia
- Convertible Car Hire near Valencia
- Dollar Rent A Car Rental Cars in Valencia
- Easirent.com Rental Cars in Valencia
- Enterprise Rental Cars in Valencia
- Europcar Rental Cars in Valencia
- Firefly Rental Cars in Valencia
- Flizzr Rental Cars in Valencia
- Goldcar rental Rental Cars in Valencia
- Hertz Rental Cars in Valencia
- Midway Car Rental Rental Cars in Valencia
- National Car Rental Rental Cars in Valencia
- Offer Car Hire Rental Cars in Valencia
- Ok Mobility Rental Cars in Valencia
- Payless Rental Cars in Valencia
- Pickup Car Hire near Valencia
- Premium Car Hire near Valencia
- Right-Cars Rental Cars in Valencia
- Sixt Rental Cars in Valencia
- Surprice Car Rentals Rental Cars in Valencia
- Thrifty Car Rental Rental Cars in Valencia
- People Carrier Car Hire near Valencia








































































