
Milan Hotel Guide - Via Abramo Lincoln hotels in Milan, Italy.
- Change your mindBook hotels with free cancellation
- Be pickySearch almost a million properties worldwide
Check prices for these dates
Tonight
19 Oct - 20 OctTomorrow
20 Oct - 21 OctThis weekend
23 Oct - 25 OctNext weekend
30 Oct - 1 Nov Our top choices for Via Abramo Lincoln hotels




1. Aparthotel Meneghino
Aparthotel MeneghinoGuastalla, 0.4 km from Via Abramo Lincoln
Katherine
€155
includes taxes & fees
19 Nov - 20 Nov




2. Hotel Calimala Milano
Hotel Calimala MilanoPorta Venezia, 0.9 km from Via Abramo Lincoln
Milagros
€236
includes taxes & fees
8 Nov - 9 Nov




3. Fontana 16 Rooms
Fontana 16 RoomsGuastalla, 0.6 km from Via Abramo Lincoln
renee
€196
includes taxes & fees
1 Nov - 2 Nov




4. Portrait Milano - Lungarno Collection
Portrait Milano - Lungarno CollectionCentro Storico, 0.9 km from Via Abramo Lincoln
Baishali
€1,564
includes taxes & fees
8 Nov - 9 Nov




5. Luca Stay Duomo Visconti Suites
Luca Stay Duomo Visconti SuitesMilan Centre, 0.7 km from Via Abramo Lincoln
Sian
€190
includes taxes & fees
9 Nov - 10 Nov




6. Château Monfort
Château Monfort0.4 km from Via Abramo Lincoln
Tatyana
€394
includes taxes & fees
8 Nov - 9 Nov




7. TownHouse 33 Boutique Hotel
TownHouse 33 Boutique Hotel0.6 km from Via Abramo Lincoln
Karina
€196
includes taxes & fees
1 Nov - 2 Nov




8. Seety Spartaco
Seety SpartacoPorta Vittoria, 0.8 km from Via Abramo Lincoln
Shuran
€213
includes taxes & fees
25 Oct - 26 Oct




9. Magville
Magville0.6 km from Via Abramo Lincoln
Hassan
€197
includes taxes & fees
8 Nov - 9 Nov




10. Hotel Hõma XXII Marzo
Hotel Hõma XXII MarzoPorta Vittoria, 0.3 km from Via Abramo Lincoln
Parth
€117
includes taxes & fees
25 Oct - 26 Oct




11. NEMI, Milan, a Tribute Portfolio Hotel
NEMI, Milan, a Tribute Portfolio HotelPorta Vittoria, 0.1 km from Via Abramo Lincoln
Sami
€375
includes taxes & fees
8 Nov - 9 Nov




12. ApartHotel Durini
ApartHotel Durini0.9 km from Via Abramo Lincoln
Hasan
€164
includes taxes & fees
1 Nov - 2 Nov




13. Montenapoleone Suites
Montenapoleone SuitesCentro Storico, 0.8 km from Via Abramo Lincoln
Joanne
€252
includes taxes & fees
12 Nov - 13 Nov




14. Milan Retreats Duomo Suites
Milan Retreats Duomo Suites0.9 km from Via Abramo Lincoln
Ian
€218
includes taxes & fees
25 Oct - 26 Oct




15. Milan Eleven by Brera Apartments
Milan Eleven by Brera ApartmentsSan Babila, 1.1 km from Via Abramo Lincoln
Sergey
€206
includes taxes & fees
15 Nov - 16 Nov




16. L'Ottava GuestHouse
L'Ottava GuestHouse0.2 km from Via Abramo Lincoln
Laura
€140
includes taxes & fees
8 Nov - 9 Nov




17. Numa Milan Montenero
Numa Milan MonteneroPorta Romana, 0.9 km from Via Abramo Lincoln
Dawn
€191
includes taxes & fees
9 Nov - 10 Nov




18. B&B La Foresteria
B&B La Foresteria1 km from Via Abramo Lincoln
JAEMIN
€179
includes taxes & fees
23 Oct - 24 Oct




19. Tivoli President Milano Hotel
Tivoli President Milano HotelCentro Storico, 0.9 km from Via Abramo Lincoln
Claire
€321
includes taxes & fees
1 Nov - 2 Nov




20. Brera Apartments in Via Spartaco
Brera Apartments in Via SpartacoPorta Vittoria, 0.8 km from Via Abramo Lincoln
mario
€132
includes taxes & fees
15 Nov - 16 Nov
Hotels recommended for families near Via Abramo Lincoln
€200
includes taxes & fees
1 Nov - 2 Nov
€236
includes taxes & fees
8 Nov - 9 Nov
€321
includes taxes & fees
1 Nov - 2 Nov
€182
includes taxes & fees
8 Nov - 9 Nov
€271
includes taxes & fees
1 Nov - 2 Nov
€754
includes taxes & fees
12 Nov - 13 Nov
€364
includes taxes & fees
8 Nov - 9 Nov
Top Via Abramo Lincoln Hotel Reviews
Bianca Maria Palace Hotel
10/10 Excellent
"The breakfast was great! Eggs, bacon, croissant and fruit. Staff were very helpful and great location."
Hotel Dei Cavalieri Milano Duomo
8/10 Good
"Amazing concierge explained where to eat and what to eat very Knowledgeable"
Hotel Manin
10/10 Excellent
"Lovely hotel. It was fresh and modern. Room was exceptionally clean. Great, quiet location about a 20 minute walk from train station and Duomo. Would stay here again."
AXYHOTELS InnStyle Milano
10/10 Excellent
"the staff was very helpful and the food services were excepcional"
Hotel Calimala Milano
10/10 Excellent
"The hotel was amazing clean modern and the staff super friendly"
Hotel Hõma XXII Marzo
10/10 Excellent
"As a Solo female traveler I felt safe and comfortable during my entire stay the room is very small but it has everything you need. They provide free coffee and water available at all times"
Rosa Grand Milano - Starhotels Collezione
10/10 Excellent
"This was a fantastic option for our large family group. We had a two bedroom apartment which was incredibly well equipped and well maintained. The staff was excellent and very kind to the children. The pizza restaurant was fantastic. And the location was incredible, just steps to the duomo."
Hotel Vittoria
10/10 Excellent
"We really liked the hotel location, the room and the breakfast buffet, everything was top notch."
YellowSquare Milan
10/10 Excellent
"Super friendly professional efficient staff. Super clean modern user friendly room. Quiet. Comfortable. Fantastic!"
Other attractions near Via Abramo Lincoln
Piazza Cinque Giornate
8.6/10 (19 reviews)
See the enduring power of the "Resurgence" commemorated at this monument to a pivotal moment in the Milan’s 19th-century rebellion.
Museo dei Cappuccini
You can study the exhibits at Museo dei Cappuccini, a museum with a story of its own, during your holiday in Milan. Add the area's stunning cathedral or shops to your travel plans.
Coin Mall
During your trip to Milan, you can do some window-shopping at Coin Mall. Discover the area's fascinating museums and stunning cathedral.
Casa Campanini
You can learn about the history of Milan with a stop at Casa Campanini. Discover the area's acclaimed art galleries and shops.
Palazzo Isimbardi
Learn about the local history of Milan with a stop at Palazzo Isimbardi. Experience the area's fascinating museums and acclaimed art galleries.
Conservatorio di Milano
You can make plans for a show at Conservatorio di Milano on your trip to Milan. Make time to visit the area's shops or simply enjoy its charming cafes.
Chiesa di Santa Maria della Passione
Find out about the history of Milan when you take a trip to Chiesa di Santa Maria della Passione. Experience the area's fascinating museums and acclaimed art galleries.
Tieffe Teatro Menotti
Enjoy a performance at Tieffe Teatro Menotti, a theatre with a story to tell in Milan. Add the area's shops or stunning cathedral to your travel plans.



















