
Exeter Hotel Guide - National Trust Killerton hotels in Exeter, United Kingdom.
- Change your mindBook hotels with free cancellation
- Be pickySearch almost a million properties worldwide
Check prices for these dates
Our top choices for National Trust Killerton hotels

2. voco Zeal Exeter Science Park by IHG
voco Zeal Exeter Science Park by IHG6.7 km from National Trust Killerton
9.4 out of 10, Exceptional, (365 reviews)
The price is €87
includes taxes & fees
15 Nov - 16 Nov

3. The Silverton Inn - B&B
The Silverton Inn - B&B3.4 km from National Trust Killerton
9.4 out of 10, Exceptional, (361 reviews)
The price is €84
includes taxes & fees
2 Nov - 3 Nov

4. Fisherman's Cot, Tiverton by Marston's Inns
Fisherman's Cot, Tiverton by Marston's Inns8.4 km from National Trust Killerton
8.6 out of 10, Excellent, (617 reviews)
The price is €52
includes taxes & fees
29 Nov - 30 Nov

5. Holiday Inn Express Exeter East by IHG
Holiday Inn Express Exeter East by IHG7.3 km from National Trust Killerton
8.6 out of 10, Excellent, (1,002 reviews)
The price is €71
includes taxes & fees
8 Nov - 9 Nov

6. Courtyard by Marriott Exeter Sandy Park
Courtyard by Marriott Exeter Sandy Park9.1 km from National Trust Killerton
8.8 out of 10, Excellent, (1,008 reviews)
The price is €95
includes taxes & fees
8 Nov - 9 Nov

7. Exeter Court Hotel
Exeter Court Hotel15.8 km from National Trust Killerton
9.0 out of 10, Wonderful, (1,000 reviews)
The price is €60
includes taxes & fees
15 Nov - 16 Nov

8. The Telstar
The Telstar9.2 km from National Trust Killerton
9.2 out of 10, Wonderful, (677 reviews)
The price is €91
includes taxes & fees
1 Nov - 2 Nov

9. The Devon Hotel
The Devon Hotel11.8 km from National Trust Killerton
8.8 out of 10, Excellent, (1,002 reviews)
The price is €98
includes taxes & fees
15 Nov - 16 Nov

10. Townhouse Exeter
Townhouse Exeter9.2 km from National Trust Killerton
9.6 out of 10, Exceptional, (214 reviews)
The price is €94
includes taxes & fees
5 Nov - 6 Nov

11. Leonardo Hotel Exeter
Leonardo Hotel Exeter8.6 km from National Trust Killerton
8.8 out of 10, Excellent, (1,001 reviews)
The price is €83
includes taxes & fees
8 Nov - 9 Nov

12. Union Road Moto Velo
Union Road Moto Velo13.8 km from National Trust Killerton
9.8 out of 10, Exceptional, (104 reviews)
The price is €113
includes taxes & fees
29 Nov - 30 Nov

13. Hotel Indigo Exeter by IHG
Hotel Indigo Exeter by IHG9.1 km from National Trust Killerton
9.0 out of 10, Wonderful, (922 reviews)
The price is €99
includes taxes & fees
1 Nov - 2 Nov

14. Waterloo Cross, Devon by Marston's Inns
Waterloo Cross, Devon by Marston's Inns16.1 km from National Trust Killerton
8.6 out of 10, Excellent, (298 reviews)
The price is €64
includes taxes & fees
30 Oct - 31 Oct

15. Holiday Inn Express Exeter - City Centre by IHG
Holiday Inn Express Exeter - City Centre by IHG9.8 km from National Trust Killerton
9.0 out of 10, Wonderful, (1,002 reviews)
The price is €72
includes taxes & fees
1 Nov - 2 Nov

16. Tiverton Hotel Lounge & Venue
Tiverton Hotel Lounge & Venue12.5 km from National Trust Killerton
8.4 out of 10, Very good, (445 reviews)
The price is €75
includes taxes & fees
1 Nov - 2 Nov

17. The Lamb Inn
The Lamb Inn14.7 km from National Trust Killerton
9.2 out of 10, Wonderful, (103 reviews)
The price is €88
includes taxes & fees
16 Nov - 17 Nov

19. The Grange Court Hotel
The Grange Court Hotel6.7 km from National Trust Killerton
9.2 out of 10, Wonderful, (210 reviews)
The price is €103
includes taxes & fees
18 Nov - 19 Nov

20. Hillside Bed & Breakfast
Hillside Bed & Breakfast14.6 km from National Trust Killerton
9.8 out of 10, Exceptional, (66 reviews)
The price is €108
includes taxes & fees
29 Nov - 30 Nov
Lowest nightly price found within the past 24 hours based on a 1 night stay for 2 adults. Prices and availability subject to change. Additional terms may apply.
Compare popular hotels close to National Trust Killerton
Property | Property class | Guest rating | Breakfast included | Pool | Spa | Pet-friendly | WiFi included | |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
![]() Red Lion | 9.6 Exceptional 155 reviews | View | ||||||
![]() voco Zeal Exeter Science Park by IHG | 9.4 Exceptional 365 reviews | View | ||||||
![]() The Silverton Inn - B&B | 9.4 Exceptional 361 reviews | View | ||||||
![]() Fisherman's Cot, Tiverton by Marston's Inns | 8.6 Excellent 617 reviews | View | ||||||
![]() Holiday Inn Express Exeter East by IHG | 8.6 Excellent 1,002 reviews | View |
Top National Trust Killerton Hotel Reviews

Courtyard by Marriott Exeter Sandy Park
10/10 Excellent










































































