
Madrid Hotel Guide - Royal Palace of El Pardo hotels in Madrid, Spain.
- Change your mindBook hotels with free cancellation
- Be pickySearch almost a million properties worldwide
Check prices for these dates
Our top choices for Royal Palace of El Pardo hotels

1. Barceló Imagine
Barceló ImagineChamartín, 9.4 km from Royal Palace of El Pardo
9.8 out of 10, Exceptional, (1,000 reviews)
The price is €191
includes taxes & fees
22 Nov - 23 Nov

2. Melia Castilla
Melia Castilla9.6 km from Royal Palace of El Pardo
9.4 out of 10, Exceptional, (1,004 reviews)
The price is €198
includes taxes & fees
1 Nov - 2 Nov

3. Sercotel Hotel Pozuelo
Sercotel Hotel Pozuelo9.9 km from Royal Palace of El Pardo
9.4 out of 10, Exceptional, (173 reviews)
The price is €99
includes taxes & fees
15 Nov - 16 Nov

4. Far Home Bernabeu
Far Home Bernabeu9.7 km from Royal Palace of El Pardo
8.8 out of 10, Excellent, (880 reviews)
The price is €69
includes taxes & fees
10 Nov - 11 Nov

5. ibis Madrid Norte Las Tablas
ibis Madrid Norte Las Tablas9.4 km from Royal Palace of El Pardo
9.2 out of 10, Wonderful, (261 reviews)
The price is €67
includes taxes & fees
22 Nov - 23 Nov

6. Stephouse Pozuelo Europa
Stephouse Pozuelo Europa8.8 km from Royal Palace of El Pardo
8.6 out of 10, Excellent, (24 reviews)
The price is €73
includes taxes & fees
8 Nov - 9 Nov

7. Canopy by Hilton Madrid Castellana
Canopy by Hilton Madrid Castellana10.3 km from Royal Palace of El Pardo
9.2 out of 10, Wonderful, (617 reviews)
The price is €184
includes taxes & fees
15 Nov - 16 Nov

8. Hotel Pinar Plaza
Hotel Pinar Plaza9.8 km from Royal Palace of El Pardo
9.6 out of 10, Exceptional, (157 reviews)
The price is €141
includes taxes & fees
9 Nov - 10 Nov

9. Hotel Chamartin The One
Hotel Chamartin The OneChamartín, 9.6 km from Royal Palace of El Pardo
8.6 out of 10, Excellent, (1,194 reviews)
The price is €113
includes taxes & fees
1 Nov - 2 Nov

10. The Oliver Apartamentos Aravaca
The Oliver Apartamentos Aravaca6.6 km from Royal Palace of El Pardo
9.2 out of 10, Wonderful, (178 reviews)
The price is €100
includes taxes & fees
2 Nov - 3 Nov

11. B&B Hotel Madrid Pinar de las Rozas
B&B Hotel Madrid Pinar de las Rozas9 km from Royal Palace of El Pardo
8.6 out of 10, Excellent, (119 reviews)
The price is €65
includes taxes & fees
8 Nov - 9 Nov

12. Eurostars Madrid Tower
Eurostars Madrid Tower8.9 km from Royal Palace of El Pardo
8.8 out of 10, Excellent, (1,000 reviews)
The price is €180
includes taxes & fees
22 Nov - 23 Nov

13. Tierra Blanca
Tierra Blanca10.1 km from Royal Palace of El Pardo
9.4 out of 10, Exceptional, (8 reviews)
The price is €108
includes taxes & fees
1 Nov - 2 Nov

14. Hotel Zentral Castellana Norte
Hotel Zentral Castellana Norte9.7 km from Royal Palace of El Pardo
9.0 out of 10, Wonderful, (540 reviews)
The price is €104
includes taxes & fees
8 Nov - 9 Nov

15. Exe Madrid Norte
Exe Madrid Norte9.5 km from Royal Palace of El Pardo
8.4 out of 10, Very good, (892 reviews)
The price is €70
includes taxes & fees
15 Nov - 16 Nov

16. AC Hotel Aitana by Marriott
AC Hotel Aitana by Marriott10.2 km from Royal Palace of El Pardo
9.0 out of 10, Wonderful, (535 reviews)
The price is €165
includes taxes & fees
1 Nov - 2 Nov

17. Limehome Madrid Calle de Bolivia
Limehome Madrid Calle de Bolivia10.7 km from Royal Palace of El Pardo
9.6 out of 10, Exceptional, (12 reviews)
The price is €76
includes taxes & fees
2 Nov - 3 Nov

18. Hotel Mirador de Chamartin
Hotel Mirador de Chamartin9.7 km from Royal Palace of El Pardo
8.6 out of 10, Excellent, (865 reviews)
The price is €111
includes taxes & fees
1 Nov - 2 Nov

19. NYX Hotel Madrid by Leonardo Hotels
NYX Hotel Madrid by Leonardo Hotels10.2 km from Royal Palace of El Pardo
8.8 out of 10, Excellent, (1,000 reviews)
The price is €125
includes taxes & fees
22 Nov - 23 Nov

20. The Level at Melia Castilla
The Level at Melia Castilla9.6 km from Royal Palace of El Pardo
9.6 out of 10, Exceptional, (83 reviews)
The price is €277
includes taxes & fees
15 Nov - 16 Nov
Lowest nightly price found within the past 24 hours based on a 1 night stay for 2 adults. Prices and availability subject to change. Additional terms may apply.
Compare popular hotels close to Royal Palace of El Pardo
Property | Property class | Guest rating | Breakfast included | Pool | Spa | Pet-friendly | WiFi included | |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
![]() Barceló Imagine | 9.8 Exceptional 1,000 reviews | View | ||||||
![]() Melia Castilla | 9.4 Exceptional 1,004 reviews | View | ||||||
![]() Sercotel Hotel Pozuelo | 9.4 Exceptional 173 reviews | View | ||||||
![]() Far Home Bernabeu | 8.8 Excellent 880 reviews | View | ||||||
![]() ibis Madrid Norte Las Tablas | 9.2 Wonderful 261 reviews | View |
Top Royal Palace of El Pardo Hotel Reviews

Barceló Imagine
8/10 Good



































































