
Camberley Hotel Guide - The Atrium hotels in Camberley, United Kingdom.
- Change your mindBook hotels with free cancellation
- Be pickySearch almost a million properties worldwide
Check prices for these dates
Our top choices for The Atrium hotels

1. Macdonald Frimley Hall Hotel and Spa
Macdonald Frimley Hall Hotel and Spa1.6 km from The Atrium
8.0 out of 10, Very good, (1,004 reviews)
The price is €101
includes taxes & fees
8 Nov - 9 Nov

2. Travelodge Camberley Central
Travelodge Camberley Central0.2 km from The Atrium
6.4 out of 10, (26 reviews)
The price is €72
includes taxes & fees
15 Nov - 16 Nov

3. Premier Inn Sandhurst
Premier Inn Sandhurst2.8 km from The Atrium
7.0 out of 10, Good, (4 reviews)
The price is €61
includes taxes & fees
29 Nov - 30 Nov

4. Crowne Plaza Reading by IHG
Crowne Plaza Reading by IHG14.8 km from The Atrium
8.8 out of 10, Excellent, (1,001 reviews)
The price is €95
includes taxes & fees
7 Nov - 8 Nov

5. Village Hotel Bracknell
Village Hotel Bracknell6.4 km from The Atrium
8.0 out of 10, Very good, (991 reviews)
The price is €67
includes taxes & fees
15 Nov - 16 Nov

6. Holiday Inn Express Fleet
Holiday Inn Express Fleet9.4 km from The Atrium
9.4 out of 10, Exceptional, (293 reviews)
The price is €81
includes taxes & fees
12 Nov - 13 Nov

7. Hilton Woking
Hilton Woking13.1 km from The Atrium
9.4 out of 10, Exceptional, (228 reviews)
The price is €111
includes taxes & fees
13 Nov - 14 Nov

8. The Princess Royal
The Princess Royal13 km from The Atrium
9.4 out of 10, Exceptional, (809 reviews)
The price is €76
includes taxes & fees
15 Nov - 16 Nov

9. DoubleTree by Hilton St. Anne's Manor
DoubleTree by Hilton St. Anne's Manor8.9 km from The Atrium
8.0 out of 10, Very good, (1,001 reviews)
The price is €80
includes taxes & fees
8 Nov - 9 Nov

10. The Coppid Beech Hotel
The Coppid Beech Hotel9.2 km from The Atrium
8.8 out of 10, Excellent, (1,001 reviews)
The price is €85
includes taxes & fees
8 Nov - 9 Nov

11. The Hog's Back Hotel & Spa Farnham
The Hog's Back Hotel & Spa Farnham12.5 km from The Atrium
7.8 out of 10, Good, (1,000 reviews)
The price is €86
includes taxes & fees
1 Nov - 2 Nov

12. Holiday Inn Farnborough by IHG
Holiday Inn Farnborough by IHG7.1 km from The Atrium
8.4 out of 10, Very good, (697 reviews)
The price is €73
includes taxes & fees
8 Nov - 9 Nov

13. Aviator Hampshire
Aviator Hampshire6.6 km from The Atrium
9.6 out of 10, Exceptional, (1,001 reviews)
The price is €126
includes taxes & fees
8 Nov - 9 Nov

14. Bush Hotel Farnham
Bush Hotel Farnham14 km from The Atrium
9.0 out of 10, Wonderful, (486 reviews)
The price is €97
includes taxes & fees
15 Nov - 16 Nov

15. Village Hotel Farnborough
Village Hotel Farnborough5.6 km from The Atrium
8.2 out of 10, Very good, (1,003 reviews)
The price is €78
includes taxes & fees
15 Nov - 16 Nov

16. Days Inn by Wyndham Fleet M3
Days Inn by Wyndham Fleet M38.9 km from The Atrium
7.4 out of 10, Good, (954 reviews)
The price is €42
includes taxes & fees
1 Nov - 2 Nov

17. Gorse Hill
Gorse Hill11.2 km from The Atrium
8.4 out of 10, Very good, (516 reviews)
The price is €104
includes taxes & fees
1 Nov - 2 Nov

18. Warbrook House Heritage Hotel
Warbrook House Heritage Hotel10 km from The Atrium
7.4 out of 10, Good, (941 reviews)
The price is €71
includes taxes & fees
1 Nov - 2 Nov

19. Easthampstead Park
Easthampstead Park7.4 km from The Atrium
8.8 out of 10, Excellent, (550 reviews)
The price is €105
includes taxes & fees
1 Nov - 2 Nov

20. The Raven Hotel by Greene King Inns
The Raven Hotel by Greene King Inns16.2 km from The Atrium
8.2 out of 10, Very good, (590 reviews)
The price is €58
includes taxes & fees
15 Nov - 16 Nov
Lowest nightly price found within the past 24 hours based on a 1 night stay for 2 adults. Prices and availability subject to change. Additional terms may apply.
Compare popular hotels close to The Atrium
Property | Property class | Guest rating | Breakfast included | Pool | Spa | Pet-friendly | WiFi included | |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
![]() Macdonald Frimley Hall Hotel and Spa | 8.0 Very good 1,004 reviews | View | ||||||
![]() Travelodge Camberley Central | 6.4 26 reviews | View | ||||||
![]() Premier Inn Sandhurst | 7.0 Good 4 reviews | View | ||||||
![]() Crowne Plaza Reading by IHG | 8.8 Excellent 1,001 reviews | View | ||||||
![]() Village Hotel Bracknell | 8.0 Very good 991 reviews | View |
Top The Atrium Hotel Reviews

Macdonald Frimley Hall Hotel and Spa
10/10 Excellent






































































