
Las Vegas Hotel Guide - Celebrity Ballroom hotels in Las Vegas, United States of America.
- Change your mindBook hotels with free cancellation
- Be pickySearch almost a million properties worldwide
Check prices for these dates
Tonight
20 Oct - 21 OctTomorrow
21 Oct - 22 OctThis weekend
23 Oct - 25 OctNext weekend
30 Oct - 1 Nov Our top choices for Celebrity Ballroom hotels




1. Hilton Club Elara Las Vegas
Hilton Club Elara Las VegasLas Vegas Strip, 0.2 km from Celebrity Ballroom
Stanley
€306
includes taxes & fees
22 Oct - 23 Oct




2. Trump International Hotel Las Vegas
Trump International Hotel Las Vegas2.1 km from Celebrity Ballroom
Ricky Don
€166
includes taxes & fees
8 Nov - 9 Nov




3. The Venetian Resort Las Vegas
The Venetian Resort Las VegasLas Vegas Strip, 1.4 km from Celebrity Ballroom
Elizabeth
€184
includes taxes & fees
28 Oct - 29 Oct




4. The Palazzo at The Venetian
The Palazzo at The VenetianLas Vegas Strip, 1.6 km from Celebrity Ballroom
Mael
€184
includes taxes & fees
29 Oct - 30 Oct




5. The Carriage House
The Carriage House0.3 km from Celebrity Ballroom
Harley
€94
includes taxes & fees
29 Oct - 30 Oct




6. Wynn Las Vegas
Wynn Las VegasLas Vegas Strip, 2 km from Celebrity Ballroom
Mojgan
€337
includes taxes & fees
11 Nov - 12 Nov




7. Marriott's Grand Chateau
Marriott's Grand Chateau0.3 km from Celebrity Ballroom
Margaret
€241
includes taxes & fees
1 Nov - 2 Nov




8. GetAways at Jockey Club
GetAways at Jockey ClubLas Vegas Strip, 0.3 km from Celebrity Ballroom
Jeffrey
€197
includes taxes & fees
3 Nov - 4 Nov




9. Tuscany Suites & Casino
Tuscany Suites & Casino0.9 km from Celebrity Ballroom
Elizabeth
€81
includes taxes & fees
29 Oct - 30 Oct




10. Hampton Inn Tropicana
Hampton Inn Tropicana1.6 km from Celebrity Ballroom
Chet
€99
includes taxes & fees
10 Nov - 11 Nov




11. The Reserve at Park MGM
The Reserve at Park MGMLas Vegas Strip, 0.7 km from Celebrity Ballroom
Melissa
€195
includes taxes & fees
26 Oct - 27 Oct




12. Candlewood Suites Las Vegas - E Tropicana by IHG
Candlewood Suites Las Vegas - E Tropicana by IHG1.1 km from Celebrity Ballroom
Malissa
€111
includes taxes & fees
1 Nov - 2 Nov




13. The Vanderpump Las Vegas Hotel & Casino - A Caesars Rewards Destination
The Vanderpump Las Vegas Hotel & Casino - A Caesars Rewards DestinationLas Vegas Strip, 0.6 km from Celebrity Ballroom
Evan
€196
includes taxes & fees
28 Oct - 29 Oct




14. Vdara Hotel & Spa Private Residences
Vdara Hotel & Spa Private ResidencesLas Vegas Strip, 0.7 km from Celebrity Ballroom
Octavio
€214
includes taxes & fees
1 Nov - 2 Nov




15. Virgin Hotel Las Vegas, Curio Collection by Hilton
Virgin Hotel Las Vegas, Curio Collection by Hilton1.4 km from Celebrity Ballroom
Olivia
€105
includes taxes & fees
11 Nov - 12 Nov




16. The Signature at MGM Grand (All Suites)
The Signature at MGM Grand (All Suites)0.5 km from Celebrity Ballroom
Laurence
€131
includes taxes & fees
18 Nov - 19 Nov




17. Bluegreen Vacations Club 36, an Ascend Collection Resort
Bluegreen Vacations Club 36, an Ascend Collection Resort1.5 km from Celebrity Ballroom
Darren
€88
includes taxes & fees
10 Nov - 11 Nov




18. MGM Signature
MGM Signature0.5 km from Celebrity Ballroom
Shelly
€224
includes taxes & fees
1 Nov - 2 Nov




19. Fairfield Inn Las Vegas Convention Center
Fairfield Inn Las Vegas Convention Center1.7 km from Celebrity Ballroom
Patricia
€127
includes taxes & fees
8 Nov - 9 Nov




20. Trump Condo Hotel in Vegas
Trump Condo Hotel in Vegas2.2 km from Celebrity Ballroom
Livan
€144
includes taxes & fees
26 Oct - 27 Oct
Compare popular hotels close to Celebrity Ballroom
Property | Property class | Guest rating | Breakfast included | Pool | Spa | Pet-friendly | WiFi included |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
![]() Hilton Club Elara Las Vegas | 9.6 Exceptional 439 reviews | View | |||||
![]() The Venetian Resort Las Vegas | 9.4 Exceptional 18,788 reviews | View | |||||
![]() Wynn Las Vegas | 9.4 Exceptional 10,755 reviews | View | |||||
![]() GetAways at Jockey Club | 9.4 Exceptional 2,123 reviews | View | |||||
![]() The Palazzo at The Venetian | 9.4 Exceptional 9,956 reviews | View |
Top Celebrity Ballroom Hotel Reviews
Paris Las Vegas Resort & Casino
10/10 Excellent
"Convenience and perfect"
Horseshoe Las Vegas
10/10 Excellent
"It was my first time staying at the Horseshoe. I loved it and will stay again and recommend to family and friends."
Treasure Island TI Las Vegas Hotel-Handwritten Collection
10/10 Excellent
"One of the best hotels in Vegas!"
MGM Grand Hotel & Casino
10/10 Excellent
"Beautiful property, and I had a wonderful stay there"
Hilton Grand Vacations Club Elara Center Strip Las Vegas
10/10 Excellent
"Rooms were great and staff were so helpful and polite!"
Bellagio
10/10 Excellent
"I’m still laughing at some of my friends who stayed at Planet Hollywood instead"
Other attractions near Celebrity Ballroom
Miracle Mile Shops
8.8/10 (5,911 reviews)
Discover the signature glitz and glamour of Las Vegas at this shopping mall on the Strip, home to over 200 shops, restaurants and live entertainment venues.
PH Live Theater and Show Venue
8.4/10 (1,165 reviews)
After visiting PH Live Theater and Show Venue, make a plan to see the other sights and activities in Paradise. Add the area's casinos or shops to your travel plans.
Popovich Comedy Pet Theater
You can get tickets for a performance at Popovich Comedy Pet Theater on your trip to Paradise. Discover the area's top-notch restaurants and its acclaimed theatre scene.
Saxe Theater
You can get tickets for a performance at Saxe Theater during your stay in Paradise. Discover the area's top-notch restaurants and its acclaimed theatre scene.
V Theater
You can enjoy a show at V Theater during your trip to Paradise. Discover the area's lively bars and its entertainment choices.
Criss Angel Theater at Planet Hollywood
You can get tickets for a performance at Criss Angel Theater at Planet Hollywood on your trip to Paradise. Discover the area's top-notch restaurants and its great live music.
Sin City Theatre
You can get tickets for a performance at Sin City Theatre on your trip to Paradise. Add the area's shops or casinos to your travel plans.
Paris Las Vegas
Why not roll the dice with a visit to Paris Las Vegas during your visit to Paradise? Add the area's shops or casinos to your travel plans.




