
Search Carroll County Hotels
- Change your mindBook hotels with free cancellation
- Be pickySearch almost a million properties worldwide
Top Cities in Carroll County

Carrollton

Villa Rica
Check prices for these dates
Tonight
Tomorrow
Next weekend
In two weeks
Our top choices for Carroll County hotels

1. Quality Inn & Suites Bremen
Quality Inn & Suites BremenBremen
7.6 out of 10, Good, (795 reviews)
The price is €64
includes taxes & fees
27 Oct - 28 Oct

2. Comfort Inn & Suites Villa Rica
Comfort Inn & Suites Villa RicaVilla Rica
8.0 out of 10, Very good, (967 reviews)
The price is €88
includes taxes & fees
27 Oct - 28 Oct

3. Super 8 by Wyndham Villa Rica
Super 8 by Wyndham Villa RicaVilla Rica
7.6 out of 10, Good, (489 reviews)
The price is €66
includes taxes & fees
6 Oct - 7 Oct

4. Comfort Inn & Suites Carrollton
Comfort Inn & Suites CarrolltonCarrollton
8.8 out of 10, Excellent, (408 reviews)
The price is €109
includes taxes & fees
4 Oct - 5 Oct

5. Quality Inn VIlla Rica
Quality Inn VIlla RicaVilla Rica
8.2 out of 10, Very good, (544 reviews)
The price is €75
includes taxes & fees
27 Oct - 28 Oct

6. Courtyard Carrollton
Courtyard CarrolltonCarrollton
9.4 out of 10, Exceptional, (530 reviews)
The price is €124
includes taxes & fees
4 Oct - 5 Oct

7. Red Roof Inn & Suites Carrollton, GA–West Georgia
Red Roof Inn & Suites Carrollton, GA–West GeorgiaCarrollton
8.0 out of 10, Very good, (375 reviews)
The price is €69
includes taxes & fees
15 Oct - 16 Oct

8. Holiday Inn Express Hotel & Suites Bremen by IHG
Holiday Inn Express Hotel & Suites Bremen by IHGBremen
8.6 out of 10, Excellent, (471 reviews)
The price is €114
includes taxes & fees
4 Oct - 5 Oct

9. Microtel Inn & Suites by Wyndham Bremen
Microtel Inn & Suites by Wyndham BremenBremen
7.6 out of 10, Good, (977 reviews)
The price is €71
includes taxes & fees
11 Oct - 12 Oct

10. Hampton Inn Carrollton
Hampton Inn CarrolltonCarrollton
9.4 out of 10, Exceptional, (47 reviews)
The price is €111
includes taxes & fees
4 Oct - 5 Oct

11. Holiday Inn Express Villa Rica by IHG
Holiday Inn Express Villa Rica by IHGVilla Rica
8.6 out of 10, Excellent, (626 reviews)
The price is €110
includes taxes & fees
18 Oct - 19 Oct

12. Hotel Casa by Arya
Hotel Casa by AryaCarrollton
8.4 out of 10, Very good, (92 reviews)
The price is €81
includes taxes & fees
27 Sept - 28 Sept

13. Holiday Inn Express & Suites Carrollton West by IHG
Holiday Inn Express & Suites Carrollton West by IHGCarrollton
9.0 out of 10, Wonderful, (597 reviews)
The price is €133
includes taxes & fees
8 Oct - 9 Oct

14. Hampton Inn Bremen I 20
Hampton Inn Bremen I 20Bremen
8.6 out of 10, Excellent, (349 reviews)
The price is €123
includes taxes & fees
5 Oct - 6 Oct

15. Quality Inn Carrollton Medical Center
Quality Inn Carrollton Medical CenterCarrollton
7.0 out of 10, Good, (550 reviews)
The price is €75
includes taxes & fees
26 Oct - 27 Oct

18. Econo Lodge Villa Rica
Econo Lodge Villa RicaVilla Rica
6.8 out of 10, (80 reviews)
The price is €72
includes taxes & fees
27 Oct - 28 Oct
Lowest nightly price found within the past 24 hours based on a 1 night stay for 2 adults. Prices and availability subject to change. Additional terms may apply.
Top Carroll County Hotel Reviews

Comfort Inn & Suites Villa Rica
8/10 Good
Explore a world of travel with Expedia
- 4 Star Hotels in Fairburn
- Atlanta Industrial Park Hotels
- Austell Hotels
- Lgbt-Friendly Hotels in Bremen
- Bremen Hotels
- Hotels near Camp Creek Marketplace
- Carrollton Hotels
- Cedartown Hotels
- College Park Hotels
- B&B in Douglasville
- Douglasville Hotels
- East Point Hotels
- Pet Friendly Hotels in Fairburn
- Fairburn Hotels
- Fayetteville Hotels
- Franklin Hotels
- Hotels near Fulton County
- Hotels near Hartsfield-Jackson Atlanta Intl.
- Hiram Hotels
- Lithia Springs Hotels
- Lone Oak Hotels
- Hotels near Mable House Barnes Amphitheatre
- Mableton Hotels
- Hilton Hotels in Moreland
- Moreland Hotels
- Newnan Hotels
- Palmetto Hotels
- Peachtree City Hotels
- Powder Springs Hotels
- Serenbe Hotels
- Sharpsburg Hotels
- Hotels near Six Flags Over Georgia
- Tyrone Hotels
- Villa Rica Hotels
- Winston Hotels
- Flights to Mableton
- Flights to Peachtree City
- Flights to Senoia
- Flights to Union City
- Flights from Hartsfield-Jackson Atlanta Intl.
- Flights from Coweta County
- Flights from Paulding County
- Flights from Amsterdam (AMS) to Atlanta (ATL)
- Flights from Hartford (BDL) to Atlanta (ATL)
- Flights from Nashville (BNA) to Atlanta (ATL)
- Flights from Boston (BOS) to Atlanta (ATL)
- Flights from Bristol (BRS) to Atlanta (ATL)
- Flights from Buffalo (BUF) to Atlanta (ATL)
- Flights from Paris (CDG) to Atlanta (ATL)
- Flights from Cincinnati (CVG) to Atlanta (ATL)
- Flights from Daytona Beach (DAB) to Atlanta (ATL)
- Flights from Doha (DOH) to Atlanta (ATL)
- Flights from Dublin (DUB) to Atlanta (ATL)
- Flights from El Paso (ELP) to Atlanta (ATL)
- Flights from Spokane (GEG) to Atlanta (ATL)
- Flights from Green Bay (GRB) to Atlanta (ATL)
- Flights from Washington (IAD) to Atlanta (ATL)
- Flights from Indianapolis (IND) to Atlanta (ATL)
- Flights from Istanbul (IST) to Atlanta (ATL)
- Flights from London (LHR) to Atlanta (ATL)
- Flights from Milan (LIN) to Atlanta (ATL)
- Flights from Madrid (MAD) to Atlanta (ATL)
- Flights from Macon (MCN) to Atlanta (ATL)
- Flights from Manhattan (MHK) to Atlanta (ATL)
- Flights from Muscle Shoals (MSL) to Atlanta (ATL)
- Flights from Chicago (ORD) to Atlanta (ATL)
- Flights from Philadelphia (PHL) to Atlanta (ATL)
- Flights from Raleigh (RDU) to Atlanta (ATL)
- Flights from Rochester (RST) to Atlanta (ATL)
- Flights from San Francisco (SFO) to Atlanta (ATL)
- Flights from Shannon (SNN) to Atlanta (ATL)
- Flights from Sydney (SYD) to Atlanta (ATL)
- Flights from Tallahassee (TLH) to Atlanta (ATL)
- Flights from Taipei (TPE) to Atlanta (ATL)
- Flights from Venice (VCE) to Atlanta (ATL)
- Flights from Toronto (YYZ) to Atlanta (ATL)
- Ashley Park
- Visit Ben Hill
- Camp Creek Marketplace
- Visit Chattahoochee Hills
- Visit College Park
- Dunaway Gardens
- Visit Fairburn
- Visit Hogansville
- Jim Meade Memorial Athletic Fields
- John Tanner Park
- Kedron Village Shopping Center
- Peek Forest Park
- Point University
- Six Flags Over Georgia
- The Bradley Street Train Depot
- Visit Tyrone
- Car hire Bremen
- Car hire College Park
- Economy Car Hire near Hartsfield-Jackson Atlanta Intl.
- Europcar Rental Cars in Hartsfield-Jackson Atlanta Intl.
- First-Car Rental Cars in Hartsfield-Jackson Atlanta Intl.
- Luxury Car Hire near Hartsfield-Jackson Atlanta Intl.
- Car hire in Sixt Tirana Mak Albania Hotel, Sheshi Italia 2






































































