
Mexico City Hotel Guide - Los Pinos Cultural Complex hotels in Mexico City, Mexico.
- Change your mindBook hotels with free cancellation
- Be pickySearch almost a million properties worldwide
Check prices for these dates
Our top choices for Los Pinos Cultural Complex hotels

1. La Casa del Mural
La Casa del MuralLa Condesa, 1.6 km from Los Pinos Cultural Complex
10.0 out of 10, Exceptional, (34 reviews)
The price is €108
includes taxes & fees
8 Nov - 9 Nov

2. Hotel Casa Ensenada
Hotel Casa EnsenadaHipódromo, 1.8 km from Los Pinos Cultural Complex
10.0 out of 10, Exceptional, (25 reviews)
The price is €265
includes taxes & fees
14 Nov - 15 Nov

3. SAAVI by ONTO SIGNATURE
SAAVI by ONTO SIGNATUREHipódromo, 1.8 km from Los Pinos Cultural Complex
10.0 out of 10, Exceptional, (13 reviews)
The price is €550
includes taxes & fees
3 Nov - 4 Nov

4. Aposento Boutique Hotel
Aposento Boutique HotelLa Condesa, 1.6 km from Los Pinos Cultural Complex
9.8 out of 10, Exceptional, (11 reviews)
The price is €135
includes taxes & fees
8 Nov - 9 Nov

5. The Alest Hotel
The Alest HotelPolanco, 1.6 km from Los Pinos Cultural Complex
9.8 out of 10, Exceptional, (374 reviews)
The price is €647
includes taxes & fees
17 Nov - 18 Nov

6. Las Alcobas, a Luxury Collection Hotel, Mexico City
Las Alcobas, a Luxury Collection Hotel, Mexico City1.9 km from Los Pinos Cultural Complex
9.8 out of 10, Exceptional, (314 reviews)
The price is €566
includes taxes & fees
29 Nov - 30 Nov

7. Grand Fiesta Americana Chapultepec
Grand Fiesta Americana Chapultepec1.7 km from Los Pinos Cultural Complex
9.6 out of 10, Exceptional, (1,280 reviews)
The price is €262
includes taxes & fees
27 Nov - 28 Nov

8. TO BE SUITES
TO BE SUITESLa Condesa, 1.8 km from Los Pinos Cultural Complex
9.6 out of 10, Exceptional, (15 reviews)
The price is €94
includes taxes & fees
16 Nov - 17 Nov

9. El Rincon Mexicano Polanco by RUZ
El Rincon Mexicano Polanco by RUZPolanco, 1.9 km from Los Pinos Cultural Complex
9.6 out of 10, Exceptional, (24 reviews)
The price is €91
includes taxes & fees
6 Nov - 7 Nov

10. Casa Pancha - Hostel
Casa Pancha - HostelHipódromo Condesa, 1.4 km from Los Pinos Cultural Complex
9.6 out of 10, Exceptional, (8 reviews)
The price is €125
includes taxes & fees
13 Nov - 14 Nov

11. Cholula Condesa Hotel by Lumina
Cholula Condesa Hotel by LuminaHipódromo, 1.9 km from Los Pinos Cultural Complex
9.6 out of 10, Exceptional, (55 reviews)
The price is €181
includes taxes & fees
17 Nov - 18 Nov

12. VERACRUZ 20 by Mr. W
VERACRUZ 20 by Mr. WRoma Norte, 1.7 km from Los Pinos Cultural Complex
9.6 out of 10, Exceptional, (24 reviews)
The price is €123
includes taxes & fees
17 Nov - 18 Nov

13. Frida Boutique Stays by Viadora
Frida Boutique Stays by ViadoraHipódromo, 1.9 km from Los Pinos Cultural Complex
9.6 out of 10, Exceptional, (85 reviews)
The price is €341
includes taxes & fees
30 Nov - 1 Dec

14. Masaryk 123 | Executive Luxury Apartments in Polanco
Masaryk 123 | Executive Luxury Apartments in PolancoPolanco, 1.9 km from Los Pinos Cultural Complex
9.6 out of 10, Exceptional, (200 reviews)
The price is €213
includes taxes & fees
4 Nov - 5 Nov

15. Kimpton Virgilio Polanco by IHG
Kimpton Virgilio Polanco by IHG1.8 km from Los Pinos Cultural Complex
9.6 out of 10, Exceptional, (80 reviews)
The price is €449
includes taxes & fees
30 Nov - 1 Dec

16. Suites Petit Polanco
Suites Petit PolancoPolanco, 1.9 km from Los Pinos Cultural Complex
9.4 out of 10, Exceptional, (60 reviews)
The price is €56
includes taxes & fees
5 Nov - 6 Nov

17. Camino Real Polanco Mexico
Camino Real Polanco Mexico1.8 km from Los Pinos Cultural Complex
9.4 out of 10, Exceptional, (3,905 reviews)
The price is €221
includes taxes & fees
29 Nov - 30 Nov

18. Casa Juliana
Casa JulianaLa Condesa, 1.9 km from Los Pinos Cultural Complex
9.4 out of 10, Exceptional, (9 reviews)
The price is €88
includes taxes & fees
5 Nov - 6 Nov

19. The Wild Oscar
The Wild OscarPolanco, 1.6 km from Los Pinos Cultural Complex
9.4 out of 10, Exceptional, (599 reviews)
The price is €241
includes taxes & fees
15 Nov - 16 Nov

20. Hyatt Regency Mexico City
Hyatt Regency Mexico CityPolanco, 1.3 km from Los Pinos Cultural Complex
9.4 out of 10, Exceptional, (1,510 reviews)
The price is €368
includes taxes & fees
23 Nov - 24 Nov
Lowest nightly price found within the past 24 hours based on a 1 night stay for 2 adults. Prices and availability subject to change. Additional terms may apply.
Compare popular hotels close to Los Pinos Cultural Complex
Property | Property class | Guest rating | Breakfast included | Pool | Spa | Pet-friendly | WiFi included | |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
![]() La Casa del Mural | 10.0 Exceptional 34 reviews | View | ||||||
![]() Hotel Casa Ensenada | 10.0 Exceptional 25 reviews | View | ||||||
![]() SAAVI by ONTO SIGNATURE | 10.0 Exceptional 13 reviews | View | ||||||
![]() Aposento Boutique Hotel | 9.8 Exceptional 11 reviews | View | ||||||
![]() The Alest Hotel | 9.8 Exceptional 374 reviews | View |
Top Los Pinos Cultural Complex Hotel Reviews

Geneve Ciudad de México
10/10 Excellent










































































