
Miami Hotel Guide - Museum of Contemporary Art hotels in Miami, United States of America.
- Change your mindBook hotels with free cancellation
- Be pickySearch almost a million properties worldwide
Check prices for these dates
Our top choices for Museum of Contemporary Art hotels

1. Best Western Plus North Miami/Bal Harbour
Best Western Plus North Miami/Bal HarbourCentral North Miami, 1.8 km from Museum of Contemporary Art
8.6 out of 10, Excellent, (1,008 reviews)
The price is €103
includes taxes & fees
2 Nov - 3 Nov

2. Miami Beach HomeStay
Miami Beach HomeStayHighland Village, 2.8 km from Museum of Contemporary Art
9.0 out of 10, Wonderful, (16 reviews)
The price is €218
includes taxes & fees
7 Nov - 8 Nov

3. Leeward Motel By Capital O North Miami Beachside
Leeward Motel By Capital O North Miami Beachside1.8 km from Museum of Contemporary Art
5.4 out of 10, (14 reviews)
The price is €116
includes taxes & fees
28 Oct - 29 Oct

4. Chic North Miami Studio - 6 Mi to Beach!
Chic North Miami Studio - 6 Mi to Beach!1.6 km from Museum of Contemporary Art
The price is €317
includes taxes & fees
9 Nov - 10 Nov

6. The Moore Miami
The Moore Miami8.5 km from Museum of Contemporary Art
9.8 out of 10, Exceptional, (61 reviews)
The price is €386
includes taxes & fees
30 Oct - 31 Oct

7. Courtyard by Marriott Aventura Mall
Courtyard by Marriott Aventura Mall8.1 km from Museum of Contemporary Art
9.2 out of 10, Wonderful, (1,004 reviews)
The price is €145
includes taxes & fees
15 Nov - 16 Nov

8. Lemon Branch
Lemon Branch7 km from Museum of Contemporary Art
9.6 out of 10, Exceptional, (66 reviews)
The price is €150
includes taxes & fees
28 Oct - 29 Oct

9. Suarez Art Stay 4BR Oasis with Patio Parking
Suarez Art Stay 4BR Oasis with Patio Parking8.6 km from Museum of Contemporary Art
The price is €317
includes taxes & fees
17 Nov - 18 Nov

10. Sun Harbour Boutique Hotel
Sun Harbour Boutique Hotel6 km from Museum of Contemporary Art
9.8 out of 10, Exceptional, (307 reviews)
The price is €263
includes taxes & fees
28 Oct - 29 Oct

11. Harding 8040 Apts By At Mine Hospitality
Harding 8040 Apts By At Mine Hospitality6.6 km from Museum of Contemporary Art
9.8 out of 10, Exceptional, (6 reviews)
The price is €148
includes taxes & fees
4 Nov - 5 Nov

12. Maison Felix
Maison Felix6.9 km from Museum of Contemporary Art
9.8 out of 10, Exceptional, (125 reviews)
The price is €240
includes taxes & fees
28 Oct - 29 Oct

13. The Donovan Hotel
The Donovan Hotel6.6 km from Museum of Contemporary Art
9.4 out of 10, Exceptional, (159 reviews)
The price is €126
includes taxes & fees
19 Nov - 20 Nov

14. Milan Aventura Hotel
Milan Aventura Hotel7.2 km from Museum of Contemporary Art
9.4 out of 10, Exceptional, (125 reviews)
The price is €141
includes taxes & fees
22 Nov - 23 Nov

15. Hilton Miami Aventura
Hilton Miami Aventura8.1 km from Museum of Contemporary Art
9.2 out of 10, Wonderful, (1,438 reviews)
The price is €154
includes taxes & fees
24 Nov - 25 Nov

16. Four Seasons Hotel at The Surf Club
Four Seasons Hotel at The Surf Club6.3 km from Museum of Contemporary Art
9.6 out of 10, Exceptional, (178 reviews)
The price is €1,745
includes taxes & fees
2 Nov - 3 Nov

17. Acqualina Resort & Residences On The Beach
Acqualina Resort & Residences On The Beach8.4 km from Museum of Contemporary Art
9.6 out of 10, Exceptional, (636 reviews)
The price is €923
includes taxes & fees
2 Nov - 3 Nov

18. The Vagabond Hotel Miami
The Vagabond Hotel Miami5.2 km from Museum of Contemporary Art
9.4 out of 10, Exceptional, (568 reviews)
The price is €161
includes taxes & fees
1 Nov - 2 Nov

19. Treehouse Hotel
Treehouse Hotel5.4 km from Museum of Contemporary Art
9.4 out of 10, Exceptional, (68 reviews)
The price is €117
includes taxes & fees
3 Nov - 4 Nov

20. Residence Inn by Marriott Miami Sunny Isles Beach
Residence Inn by Marriott Miami Sunny Isles Beach8.3 km from Museum of Contemporary Art
9.0 out of 10, Wonderful, (1,187 reviews)
The price is €191
includes taxes & fees
22 Nov - 23 Nov
Lowest nightly price found within the past 24 hours based on a 1 night stay for 2 adults. Prices and availability subject to change. Additional terms may apply.
Hotels recommended for families near Museum of Contemporary Art

Best Western Plus North Miami/Bal Harbour
Best Western Plus North Miami/Bal HarbourCentral North Miami
8.6 out of 10, Excellent, (1,008)
The price is €103
includes taxes & fees
2 Nov - 3 Nov
Top Museum of Contemporary Art Hotel Reviews

Best Western Plus North Miami/Bal Harbour
8/10 Good




























































































