
Milan Hotel Guide - Palazzina Liberty hotels in Milan, Italy.
- Change your mindBook hotels with free cancellation
- Be pickySearch almost a million properties worldwide
Check prices for these dates
Tonight
19 Oct - 20 OctTomorrow
20 Oct - 21 OctThis weekend
23 Oct - 25 OctNext weekend
30 Oct - 1 Nov Our top choices for Palazzina Liberty hotels




1. Aparthotel Meneghino
Aparthotel MeneghinoGuastalla, 0.8 km from Palazzina Liberty
Katherine
€155
includes taxes & fees
19 Nov - 20 Nov




2. Fontana 16 Rooms
Fontana 16 RoomsGuastalla, 0.9 km from Palazzina Liberty
renee
€196
includes taxes & fees
1 Nov - 2 Nov




3. Ortiquattro
OrtiquattroGuastalla, 1.4 km from Palazzina Liberty
Kari
€196
includes taxes & fees
20 Oct - 21 Oct




4. Conti Guest House
Conti Guest House1.4 km from Palazzina Liberty
Mikael
€168
includes taxes & fees
15 Nov - 16 Nov




5. Luca Stay Duomo Visconti Suites
Luca Stay Duomo Visconti SuitesMilan Centre, 1.4 km from Palazzina Liberty
Sian
€190
includes taxes & fees
9 Nov - 10 Nov




6. Château Monfort
Château Monfort1.1 km from Palazzina Liberty
Tatyana
€394
includes taxes & fees
8 Nov - 9 Nov




7. TownHouse 33 Boutique Hotel
TownHouse 33 Boutique Hotel1.1 km from Palazzina Liberty
Karina
€196
includes taxes & fees
1 Nov - 2 Nov




8. Seety Spartaco
Seety SpartacoPorta Vittoria, 0.4 km from Palazzina Liberty
Shuran
€236
includes taxes & fees
9 Nov - 10 Nov




9. Cà Bèla - Porta Romana
Cà Bèla - Porta RomanaPorta Romana, 1.2 km from Palazzina Liberty
Kevin
€143
includes taxes & fees
16 Nov - 17 Nov




10. Magville
Magville1.1 km from Palazzina Liberty
Hassan
€197
includes taxes & fees
8 Nov - 9 Nov




11. Hotel Hõma XXII Marzo
Hotel Hõma XXII MarzoPorta Vittoria, 0.5 km from Palazzina Liberty
Parth
€117
includes taxes & fees
15 Nov - 16 Nov




12. RossoVino Milano Boutique
RossoVino Milano BoutiquePorta Vittoria, 0.9 km from Palazzina Liberty
Joanne
€101
includes taxes & fees
25 Oct - 26 Oct




13. YellowSquare Milan
YellowSquare MilanPorta Romana, 1.1 km from Palazzina Liberty
Josue
€100
includes taxes & fees
16 Nov - 17 Nov




14. NEMI, Milan, a Tribute Portfolio Hotel
NEMI, Milan, a Tribute Portfolio HotelPorta Vittoria, 0.7 km from Palazzina Liberty
Sami
€375
includes taxes & fees
8 Nov - 9 Nov




15. ApartHotel Durini
ApartHotel Durini1.5 km from Palazzina Liberty
Hasan
€164
includes taxes & fees
1 Nov - 2 Nov




16. Montenapoleone Suites
Montenapoleone SuitesCentro Storico, 1.5 km from Palazzina Liberty
Joanne
€252
includes taxes & fees
12 Nov - 13 Nov




17. La Residenza Isabella
La Residenza IsabellaGuastalla, 1.3 km from Palazzina Liberty
AMRUTHA
€167
includes taxes & fees
26 Oct - 27 Oct




18. Hotel Five
Hotel Five1.4 km from Palazzina Liberty
Mei
€149
includes taxes & fees
1 Nov - 2 Nov




19. Numa Milan Montenero
Numa Milan MonteneroPorta Romana, 0.8 km from Palazzina Liberty
Dawn
€191
includes taxes & fees
9 Nov - 10 Nov




20. B&B La Foresteria
B&B La Foresteria0.8 km from Palazzina Liberty
JAEMIN
€179
includes taxes & fees
23 Oct - 24 Oct
Top Palazzina Liberty Hotel Reviews
Bianca Maria Palace Hotel
10/10 Excellent
"The breakfast was great! Eggs, bacon, croissant and fruit. Staff were very helpful and great location."
Hotel Manin
10/10 Excellent
"Lovely hotel. It was fresh and modern. Room was exceptionally clean. Great, quiet location about a 20 minute walk from train station and Duomo. Would stay here again."
Hotel Calimala Milano
10/10 Excellent
"The hotel was amazing clean modern and the staff super friendly"
Hotel Hõma XXII Marzo
10/10 Excellent
"As a Solo female traveler I felt safe and comfortable during my entire stay the room is very small but it has everything you need. They provide free coffee and water available at all times"
CIRENE APARTMENTS
8/10 Good
".........................."
Rosa Grand Milano - Starhotels Collezione
10/10 Excellent
"This was a fantastic option for our large family group. We had a two bedroom apartment which was incredibly well equipped and well maintained. The staff was excellent and very kind to the children. The pizza restaurant was fantastic. And the location was incredible, just steps to the duomo."
Seety Spartaco
10/10 Excellent
"Clean room , beautiful building and nice location. I am only giving it 4 stars is because internet was out for 2 days and they didn’t inform unless asked for"
Hotel Vittoria
10/10 Excellent
"We really liked the hotel location, the room and the breakfast buffet, everything was top notch."
YellowSquare Milan
10/10 Excellent
"Super friendly professional efficient staff. Super clean modern user friendly room. Quiet. Comfortable. Fantastic!"
Other attractions near Palazzina Liberty
Piazza Cinque Giornate
8.6/10 (19 reviews)
See the enduring power of the "Resurgence" commemorated at this monument to a pivotal moment in the Milan’s 19th-century rebellion.
Parco Vittorio Formentano
Parco Vittorio Formentano is just one of the places to see in Milan, so why not enjoy the other things to explore during your travels? You can enjoy the cafes while in the area.
Black Hole
Black Hole is just one of the places to see in Milan, so why not enjoy the other things to explore during your travels? You can enjoy the cafes while in the area.
Dep Art
You can study the exhibits at Dep Art, a museum with a story of its own, during your trip to Milan. Add the area's shops or stunning cathedral to your travel plans.
WOW Spazio Fumetto
10.0/10 (2 reviews)
You can study the exhibits at WOW Spazio Fumetto, a museum with a story of its own, during your holiday in Milan. Discover the area's acclaimed art galleries and stunning cathedral.
Via Abramo Lincoln
You can learn about the history of Milan with a visit to Via Abramo Lincoln. You can enjoy the cafes while in the area.
Coin Mall
During your trip to Milan, you can do some window-shopping at Coin Mall. Discover the area's fascinating museums and stunning cathedral.