
Amsterdam Hotel Guide - Movie Museum hotels in Amsterdam, Netherlands.
- Change your mindBook hotels with free cancellation
- Be pickySearch almost a million properties worldwide
Check prices for these dates
Tonight
21 Oct - 22 OctTomorrow
22 Oct - 23 OctThis weekend
23 Oct - 25 OctNext weekend
30 Oct - 1 Nov Our top choices for Movie Museum hotels




1. De Ware Jacob Boutique Hotel
De Ware Jacob Boutique HotelMuseum Quarter, 0.6 km from Movie Museum
Tim
€151
includes taxes & fees
8 Nov - 9 Nov




2. Hotel The Noblemen
Hotel The NoblemenGrachtengordel-West, 1.3 km from Movie Museum
Joseph
€400
includes taxes & fees
9 Nov - 10 Nov




3. ANDAZ AMSTERDAM, PRINSENGRACHT, BY HYATT
ANDAZ AMSTERDAM, PRINSENGRACHT, BY HYATTGrachtengordel-West, 1.2 km from Movie Museum
Alex
€296
includes taxes & fees
8 Nov - 9 Nov




4. Park Plaza Vondelpark
Park Plaza Vondelpark0.7 km from Movie Museum
Melissa
€178
includes taxes & fees
8 Nov - 9 Nov




5. Hotel Fita
Hotel FitaMuseum Quarter, 0.5 km from Movie Museum
Gail
€128
includes taxes & fees
1 Nov - 2 Nov




6. Avani Museum Quarter Amsterdam Hotel
Avani Museum Quarter Amsterdam HotelMuseum Quarter, 1 km from Movie Museum
Sheila
€156
includes taxes & fees
15 Nov - 16 Nov




7. Chasse Boutique Hotel
Chasse Boutique Hotel1.4 km from Movie Museum
Elizabeth
€102
includes taxes & fees
15 Nov - 16 Nov




8. Hotel Omega
Hotel OmegaMuseum Quarter, 0.4 km from Movie Museum
Graham
€151
includes taxes & fees
1 Nov - 2 Nov




9. Mandarin Oriental Conservatorium, Amsterdam
Mandarin Oriental Conservatorium, AmsterdamMuseum Quarter, 0.4 km from Movie Museum
Jose
€547
includes taxes & fees
8 Nov - 9 Nov




10. The Dylan Amsterdam
The Dylan AmsterdamGrachtengordel-West, 1.4 km from Movie Museum
Jeffrey
€662
includes taxes & fees
1 Nov - 2 Nov




11. Clayton Hotel Amsterdam American
Clayton Hotel Amsterdam AmericanDe Weteringschans, 0.8 km from Movie Museum
Lynette
€188
includes taxes & fees
15 Nov - 16 Nov




12. Conscious Hotel The Tire Station
Conscious Hotel The Tire Station1.2 km from Movie Museum
Thomas
€101
includes taxes & fees
8 Nov - 9 Nov




13. CityHub Amsterdam
CityHub Amsterdam1 km from Movie Museum
Rielly
€59
includes taxes & fees
1 Nov - 2 Nov




14. Maison ELLE Amsterdam
Maison ELLE Amsterdam0.3 km from Movie Museum
Kimberly
€142
includes taxes & fees
8 Nov - 9 Nov




15. Dikker & Thijs Hotel
Dikker & Thijs HotelDe Weteringschans, 1 km from Movie Museum
Mona
€157
includes taxes & fees
8 Nov - 9 Nov




16. Hotel Aalders
Hotel AaldersMuseum Quarter, 0.6 km from Movie Museum
Darren
€146
includes taxes & fees
25 Oct - 26 Oct




17. Rosewood Amsterdam
Rosewood AmsterdamDe Weteringschans, 1 km from Movie Museum
Hye Ryoung
€891
includes taxes & fees
26 Oct - 27 Oct




18. The Diamond
The DiamondDe Weteringschans, 0.9 km from Movie Museum
Patrick
€244
includes taxes & fees
1 Nov - 2 Nov




19. Huygens Place
Huygens Place0.4 km from Movie Museum
Robert
€103
includes taxes & fees
1 Nov - 2 Nov




20. Sir Albert Hotel, part of Sircle Collection
Sir Albert Hotel, part of Sircle CollectionOude Pijp, 1.2 km from Movie Museum
Thomas