
Porto Hotel Guide - Arrabida Shopping hotels in Porto, Portugal.
- Change your mindBook hotels with free cancellation
- Be pickySearch almost a million properties worldwide
Check prices for these dates
Our top choices for Arrabida Shopping hotels

1. Guest House Douro
Guest House Douro1.9 km from Arrabida Shopping
10.0 out of 10, Exceptional, (510 reviews)
The price is €110
includes taxes & fees
1 Nov - 2 Nov

2. CASA CAMÉLIA
CASA CAMÉLIA1.3 km from Arrabida Shopping
10.0 out of 10, Exceptional, (160 reviews)
The price is €118
includes taxes & fees
1 Nov - 2 Nov

3. Palacete Severo
Palacete Severo1.9 km from Arrabida Shopping
10.0 out of 10, Exceptional, (31 reviews)
The price is €312
includes taxes & fees
2 Nov - 3 Nov

4. M Maison Particulière Porto
M Maison Particulière Porto1.9 km from Arrabida Shopping
10.0 out of 10, Exceptional, (267 reviews)
The price is €186
includes taxes & fees
22 Nov - 23 Nov

5. Utopian - Design Suites Porto
Utopian - Design Suites Porto1.4 km from Arrabida Shopping
9.8 out of 10, Exceptional, (109 reviews)
The price is €71
includes taxes & fees
1 Nov - 2 Nov

6. Memoria Porto FLH Hotels
Memoria Porto FLH Hotels1.7 km from Arrabida Shopping
9.8 out of 10, Exceptional, (1,138 reviews)
The price is €96
includes taxes & fees
1 Nov - 2 Nov

7. Timbre Virtudes
Timbre Virtudes1.4 km from Arrabida Shopping
9.8 out of 10, Exceptional, (639 reviews)
The price is €151
includes taxes & fees
9 Nov - 10 Nov

8. Virtudes City Lofts
Virtudes City Lofts1.6 km from Arrabida Shopping
9.8 out of 10, Exceptional, (866 reviews)
The price is €81
includes taxes & fees
18 Nov - 19 Nov

9. The Rebello Hotel & Spa
The Rebello Hotel & SpaSanta Marinha, 1.4 km from Arrabida Shopping
9.8 out of 10, Exceptional, (434 reviews)
The price is €186
includes taxes & fees
8 Nov - 9 Nov

10. Predicados do Douro Palace
Predicados do Douro Palace1.3 km from Arrabida Shopping
9.8 out of 10, Exceptional, (11 reviews)
The price is €79
includes taxes & fees
3 Nov - 4 Nov

11. Forte de Gaia, Autograph Collection
Forte de Gaia, Autograph CollectionSanta Marinha, 1.6 km from Arrabida Shopping
9.8 out of 10, Exceptional, (519 reviews)
The price is €191
includes taxes & fees
15 Nov - 16 Nov

12. PortoBay Flores
PortoBay Flores1.9 km from Arrabida Shopping
9.8 out of 10, Exceptional, (829 reviews)
The price is €165
includes taxes & fees
19 Nov - 20 Nov

13. Menina Colina Guesthouse
Menina Colina Guesthouse1.5 km from Arrabida Shopping
9.8 out of 10, Exceptional, (57 reviews)
The price is €83
includes taxes & fees
23 Nov - 24 Nov

14. Torel Private Collection
Torel Private Collection1.2 km from Arrabida Shopping
9.8 out of 10, Exceptional, (78 reviews)
The price is €270
includes taxes & fees
4 Nov - 5 Nov

16. Hilton Porto Gaia
Hilton Porto GaiaSanta Marinha, 1.7 km from Arrabida Shopping
9.6 out of 10, Exceptional, (1,000 reviews)
The price is €115
includes taxes & fees
8 Nov - 9 Nov

17. Altis Porto Hotel, member of Preferred Hotels & Resorts – L.V.X.
Altis Porto Hotel, member of Preferred Hotels & Resorts – L.V.X.1.2 km from Arrabida Shopping
9.6 out of 10, Exceptional, (290 reviews)
The price is €176
includes taxes & fees
10 Nov - 11 Nov

18. Porto A.S. 1829 Hotel
Porto A.S. 1829 Hotel1.9 km from Arrabida Shopping
9.6 out of 10, Exceptional, (1,001 reviews)
The price is €90
includes taxes & fees
1 Nov - 2 Nov

19. Tivoli Kopke Porto Gaia Hotel
Tivoli Kopke Porto Gaia HotelSanta Marinha, 1.8 km from Arrabida Shopping
9.6 out of 10, Exceptional, (246 reviews)
The price is €201
includes taxes & fees
29 Nov - 30 Nov

20. Limehome Porto Rua de Dom Manuel II
Limehome Porto Rua de Dom Manuel II1.3 km from Arrabida Shopping
9.6 out of 10, Exceptional, (11 reviews)
The price is €62
includes taxes & fees
23 Nov - 24 Nov
Lowest nightly price found within the past 24 hours based on a 1 night stay for 2 adults. Prices and availability subject to change. Additional terms may apply.
Compare popular hotels close to Arrabida Shopping
Property | Property class | Guest rating | Breakfast included | Pool | Spa | Pet-friendly | WiFi included | |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
![]() Guest House Douro | 10.0 Exceptional 510 reviews | View | ||||||
![]() CASA CAMÉLIA | 10.0 Exceptional 160 reviews | View | ||||||
![]() Palacete Severo | 10.0 Exceptional 31 reviews | View | ||||||
![]() M Maison Particulière Porto | 10.0 Exceptional 267 reviews | View | ||||||
![]() Utopian - Design Suites Porto | 9.8 Exceptional 109 reviews | View |
Hotels recommended for families near Arrabida Shopping
The price is €82
includes taxes & fees
15 Nov - 16 Nov
Top Arrabida Shopping Hotel Reviews

Zero Box Lodge Porto
10/10 Excellent







































































































