
London Hotel Guide - Union Nightclub hotels in London, United Kingdom.
- Change your mindBook hotels with free cancellation
- Be pickySearch almost a million properties worldwide
Check prices for these dates
Our top choices for Union Nightclub hotels

1. Park Hyatt London River Thames
Park Hyatt London River Thames0.5 km from Union Nightclub
9.8 out of 10, Exceptional, (100 reviews)
The price is €530
includes taxes & fees
6 Nov - 7 Nov

2. The July London Victoria
The July London Victoria1.6 km from Union Nightclub
9.8 out of 10, Exceptional, (754 reviews)
The price is €268
includes taxes & fees
1 Nov - 2 Nov

3. Staybridge Suites London - Vauxhall by IHG
Staybridge Suites London - Vauxhall by IHG0.3 km from Union Nightclub
9.6 out of 10, Exceptional, (1,002 reviews)
The price is €192
includes taxes & fees
8 Nov - 9 Nov

4. Luxury flats near Big Ben and London Eye
Luxury flats near Big Ben and London EyeWestminster, 1.3 km from Union Nightclub
10.0 out of 10, Exceptional, (6 reviews)
The price is €480
includes taxes & fees
11 Nov - 12 Nov

5. Taj 51 Buckingham Gate, Suites and Residences
Taj 51 Buckingham Gate, Suites and ResidencesWestminster, 1.7 km from Union Nightclub
9.8 out of 10, Exceptional, (770 reviews)
The price is €752
includes taxes & fees
3 Nov - 4 Nov

6. citizenM London Victoria Station
citizenM London Victoria Station1.6 km from Union Nightclub
9.4 out of 10, Exceptional, (2,032 reviews)
The price is €180
includes taxes & fees
15 Nov - 16 Nov

7. St. Ermins Hotel, Autograph Collection
St. Ermins Hotel, Autograph CollectionWestminster, 1.5 km from Union Nightclub
9.6 out of 10, Exceptional, (1,002 reviews)
The price is €304
includes taxes & fees
1 Nov - 2 Nov

8. The Belgrave
The Belgrave1.1 km from Union Nightclub
9.4 out of 10, Exceptional, (1,375 reviews)
The price is €172
includes taxes & fees
15 Nov - 16 Nov

9. Ruby Lucy Hotel London by IHG
Ruby Lucy Hotel London by IHGWaterloo, 1.8 km from Union Nightclub
9.4 out of 10, Exceptional, (1,004 reviews)
The price is €175
includes taxes & fees
1 Nov - 2 Nov

10. art'otel London Battersea Power Station
art'otel London Battersea Power Station1.7 km from Union Nightclub
9.2 out of 10, Wonderful, (879 reviews)
The price is €332
includes taxes & fees
8 Nov - 9 Nov

11. The Sanctuary House Hotel
The Sanctuary House HotelWestminster, 1.5 km from Union Nightclub
9.4 out of 10, Exceptional, (1,003 reviews)
The price is €228
includes taxes & fees
31 Oct - 1 Nov

12. Luna Simone Hotel
Luna Simone Hotel1.2 km from Union Nightclub
9.4 out of 10, Exceptional, (1,002 reviews)
The price is €190
includes taxes & fees
1 Nov - 2 Nov

13. Hyatt Regency London Albert Embankment
Hyatt Regency London Albert Embankment0.6 km from Union Nightclub
9.2 out of 10, Wonderful, (1,001 reviews)
The price is €230
includes taxes & fees
15 Nov - 16 Nov

14. Hotel Riu Plaza London The Westminster
Hotel Riu Plaza London The Westminster0.8 km from Union Nightclub
9.0 out of 10, Wonderful, (2,232 reviews)
The price is €199
includes taxes & fees
8 Nov - 9 Nov

15. Artist Residence London
Artist Residence London1.6 km from Union Nightclub
9.4 out of 10, Exceptional, (259 reviews)
The price is €241
includes taxes & fees
29 Oct - 30 Oct

16. The Guardsman Hotel and Residences
The Guardsman Hotel and ResidencesWestminster, 1.6 km from Union Nightclub
9.4 out of 10, Exceptional, (610 reviews)
The price is €430
includes taxes & fees
8 Nov - 9 Nov

17. Marlin Waterloo
Marlin Waterloo1.5 km from Union Nightclub
9.0 out of 10, Wonderful, (3,091 reviews)
The price is €182
includes taxes & fees
8 Nov - 9 Nov

18. Conrad London St. James
Conrad London St. JamesWestminster, 1.6 km from Union Nightclub
9.4 out of 10, Exceptional, (1,004 reviews)
The price is €334
includes taxes & fees
31 Oct - 1 Nov

19. The Clermont London, Victoria
The Clermont London, Victoria1.8 km from Union Nightclub
9.2 out of 10, Wonderful, (3,408 reviews)
The price is €275
includes taxes & fees
1 Nov - 2 Nov

20. Park Plaza County Hall London
Park Plaza County Hall LondonWaterloo, 1.7 km from Union Nightclub
9.2 out of 10, Wonderful, (2,809 reviews)
The price is €221
includes taxes & fees
22 Nov - 23 Nov
Lowest nightly price found within the past 24 hours based on a 1 night stay for 2 adults. Prices and availability subject to change. Additional terms may apply.
Compare popular hotels close to Union Nightclub
Property | Property class | Guest rating | Breakfast included | Pool | Spa | Pet-friendly | WiFi included | |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
![]() Park Hyatt London River Thames | 9.8 Exceptional 100 reviews | View | ||||||
![]() The July London Victoria | 9.8 Exceptional 754 reviews | View | ||||||
![]() Staybridge Suites London - Vauxhall by IHG | 9.6 Exceptional 1,002 reviews | View | ||||||
![]() Luxury flats near Big Ben and London Eye | 10.0 Exceptional 6 reviews | View | ||||||
![]() Taj 51 Buckingham Gate, Suites and Residences | 9.8 Exceptional 770 reviews | View |
Top Union Nightclub Hotel Reviews

Park Plaza London Riverbank
10/10 Excellent










































































