
London Hotel Guide - Church House Westminster hotels in London, United Kingdom.
- Change your mindBook hotels with free cancellation
- Be pickySearch almost a million properties worldwide
Check prices for these dates
Our top choices for Church House Westminster hotels

1. The July London Victoria
The July London Victoria0.9 km from Church House Westminster
9.8 out of 10, Exceptional, (754 reviews)
The price is €268
includes taxes & fees
1 Nov - 2 Nov

3. Luxury flats near Big Ben and London Eye
Luxury flats near Big Ben and London EyeWestminster, 0.3 km from Church House Westminster
10.0 out of 10, Exceptional, (6 reviews)
The price is €480
includes taxes & fees
11 Nov - 12 Nov

4. Taj 51 Buckingham Gate, Suites and Residences
Taj 51 Buckingham Gate, Suites and ResidencesWestminster, 0.6 km from Church House Westminster
9.8 out of 10, Exceptional, (770 reviews)
The price is €752
includes taxes & fees
3 Nov - 4 Nov

5. Staybridge Suites London - Vauxhall by IHG
Staybridge Suites London - Vauxhall by IHG1.1 km from Church House Westminster
9.6 out of 10, Exceptional, (1,002 reviews)
The price is €192
includes taxes & fees
8 Nov - 9 Nov

6. The Goring
The Goring1.2 km from Church House Westminster
9.8 out of 10, Exceptional, (659 reviews)
The price is €893
includes taxes & fees
20 Nov - 21 Nov

7. Raffles London at The OWO
Raffles London at The OWOCity of Westminster, 0.9 km from Church House Westminster
9.8 out of 10, Exceptional, (127 reviews)
The price is €1,284
includes taxes & fees
8 Nov - 9 Nov

8. Corinthia London
Corinthia LondonCity of Westminster, 1.1 km from Church House Westminster
9.8 out of 10, Exceptional, (1,001 reviews)
The price is €1,397
includes taxes & fees
25 Nov - 26 Nov

9. Haymarket Hotel, Firmdale Hotels
Haymarket Hotel, Firmdale HotelsWest End, 1.2 km from Church House Westminster
9.8 out of 10, Exceptional, (603 reviews)
The price is €682
includes taxes & fees
8 Nov - 9 Nov

10. St. Ermins Hotel, Autograph Collection
St. Ermins Hotel, Autograph CollectionWestminster, 0.4 km from Church House Westminster
9.6 out of 10, Exceptional, (1,002 reviews)
The price is €304
includes taxes & fees
1 Nov - 2 Nov

11. citizenM London Victoria Station
citizenM London Victoria Station0.9 km from Church House Westminster
9.4 out of 10, Exceptional, (2,032 reviews)
The price is €180
includes taxes & fees
15 Nov - 16 Nov

12. The Resident Victoria
The Resident VictoriaWestminster, 0.9 km from Church House Westminster
9.6 out of 10, Exceptional, (1,000 reviews)
The price is €178
includes taxes & fees
1 Nov - 2 Nov

13. The Belgrave
The Belgrave1.1 km from Church House Westminster
9.4 out of 10, Exceptional, (1,375 reviews)
The price is €172
includes taxes & fees
15 Nov - 16 Nov

14. The Rubens at the Palace
The Rubens at the PalaceWestminster, 1 km from Church House Westminster
9.4 out of 10, Exceptional, (1,005 reviews)
The price is €280
includes taxes & fees
1 Nov - 2 Nov

15. The Sanctuary House Hotel
The Sanctuary House HotelWestminster, 0.3 km from Church House Westminster
9.4 out of 10, Exceptional, (1,003 reviews)
The price is €228
includes taxes & fees
31 Oct - 1 Nov

16. Ruby Lucy Hotel London by IHG
Ruby Lucy Hotel London by IHGWaterloo, 1.3 km from Church House Westminster
9.4 out of 10, Exceptional, (1,004 reviews)
The price is €175
includes taxes & fees
1 Nov - 2 Nov

17. Sofitel London St James
Sofitel London St James1.1 km from Church House Westminster
9.6 out of 10, Exceptional, (1,002 reviews)
The price is €574
includes taxes & fees
8 Nov - 9 Nov

18. Luna Simone Hotel
Luna Simone Hotel1 km from Church House Westminster
9.4 out of 10, Exceptional, (1,002 reviews)
The price is €190
includes taxes & fees
1 Nov - 2 Nov

19. The Stafford London
The Stafford London1.2 km from Church House Westminster
9.4 out of 10, Exceptional, (967 reviews)
The price is €669
includes taxes & fees
8 Nov - 9 Nov

20. Hyatt Regency London Albert Embankment
Hyatt Regency London Albert Embankment0.9 km from Church House Westminster
9.2 out of 10, Wonderful, (1,001 reviews)
The price is €230
includes taxes & fees
15 Nov - 16 Nov
Lowest nightly price found within the past 24 hours based on a 1 night stay for 2 adults. Prices and availability subject to change. Additional terms may apply.
Compare top hotels near Church House Westminster
![]() The July London Victoria0.9 km from Church House Westminster | ![]() Hotel 41Westminster, 1 km from Church House Westminster | ![]() Luxury flats near Big Ben and London EyeWestminster, 0.3 km from Church House Westminster | ![]() Taj 51 Buckingham Gate, Suites and ResidencesWestminster, 0.6 km from Church House Westminster | ![]() Staybridge Suites London - Vauxhall by IHG1.1 km from Church House Westminster |
|---|---|---|---|---|
9.8 Exceptional 754 reviews | 9.8 Exceptional 666 reviews | 10.0 Exceptional 6 reviews | 9.8 Exceptional 770 reviews | 9.6 Exceptional 1,002 reviews |
The price is €268 includes taxes & fees 1 Nov - 2 Nov | The price is €436 includes taxes & fees 2 Nov - 3 Nov | The price is €480 includes taxes & fees 11 Nov - 12 Nov | The price is €752 includes taxes & fees 3 Nov - 4 Nov | The price is €192 includes taxes & fees 8 Nov - 9 Nov |
|
|
|
|
|
Top Church House Westminster Hotel Reviews

Park Plaza London Riverbank
10/10 Excellent








































































